798
edits
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | |Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | ||
|Title: Looking Glass | |Title: Looking Glass | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#D60000; color:white;"| X-Mas - December | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Would you like to play a game? | |||
|Play Santa's card game 25 times | |||
|Title: Wild Card | |||
|- | |||
|Back for more? | |||
|Play Santa's card game 50 times | |||
|Title: Three of a Kind | |||
|- | |||
|A new card shark has been born | |||
|Play Santa's card game 100 times | |||
|Title: Full House | |||
|- | |||
|Up your ante! | |||
|Play Santa's card game 250 times | |||
|Title: Royal Flush | |||
|- | |||
|Double or nothing! | |||
|Win in Santa's card game 100 times | |||
|Title: On Tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween's Over... right? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Xmas in the 13th Month | |||
|- | |||
|What's this? | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Snowflakes in the Air | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin King... of snow? | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Jack Skellington | |||
|- | |||
|New Santa Claus? | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Sandy Claws | |||
|- | |||
|Goblins...? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Seeker | |||
|- | |||
|And there's more! | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Is there an end to this? | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Killer | |||
|- | |||
|Finally! | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|There aren't supposed to be outside, right? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Butter Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Maybe we can negotiate! | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Ginger Snap | |||
|- | |||
|Obviously, they said no | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Sugar Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Cookie legend | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Snowball Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Hippity hoppity | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Cinnamon | |||
|- | |||
|They shouldn't wear that hat | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Miniature Papillon | |||
|- | |||
|I'm starting to feel a bit bad... | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Nitransky | |||
|- | |||
|Sup doc? | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Mini Satin | |||
|- | |||
|Saving Christmas | |||
|Kill 10 Antonios | |||
|Title: Ded Moroz | |||
|- | |||
|Why can't you stay still? | |||
|Kill 25 Antonios | |||
|Title: Snow Maiden | |||
|- | |||
|You can run- I mean teleport... | |||
|Kill 50 Antonios | |||
|Title: Mother Christmas | |||
|- | |||
|...but you can't hide. | |||
|Kill 100 Antonios | |||
|Title: Father Christmas | |||
|- | |||
|Are you sure you want to give these to... that? | |||
|Turn in 50 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Not-So-Nice | |||
|- | |||
|There's an easier way to get coals | |||
|Turn in 100 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Somewhat Naughty | |||
|- | |||
|If it's not the coals, then what is it? | |||
|Turn in 250 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Blossoming Menace | |||
|- | |||
|Up to no good! | |||
|Turn in 500 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Miscreant | |||
|- | |||
|Point of no return (1) | |||
|Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Bad Boy | |||
|- | |||
|Point of no return (2) | |||
|Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Bad Girl | |||
|- | |||
|Nice? Nah! | |||
|Get 25 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Nuuttipukki | |||
|- | |||
|Naughty? Eh... | |||
|Get 50 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Wendigo | |||
|- | |||
|Out of control! | |||
|Get 75 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Kallikantzaros | |||
|- | |||
|Undeniably bad! | |||
|Get 100 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Krampus Wannabe | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||