798
edits
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|Title: Groom | |Title: Groom | ||
{{#item:400435}} | {{#item:400435}} | ||
|- | |||
|Something Completely Ours 1 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Mom | |||
|- | |||
||Something Completely Ours 2 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Dad | |||
|- | |||
|I'm tiny! | |||
|Get adopted by your new parents | |||
|Title: Baby | |||
|} | |} | ||