Events: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|Every 4 hours. Check <code>@eventinfo</code> in-game or Discord '''#events'''.
|Every 4 hours. Check <code>@eventinfo</code> in-game or Discord '''#events'''.
|Treasures, Cash Shop Items
|Treasures, Cash Shop Items
|-
|Slot Machine
|After every EM/GM event, '''Slots''' starts automatically  or just ask for slots on Discord and we’ll start it for you.
|Different Items
|-
|-
|[[Fluffring]]
|[[Fluffring]]