16,089
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Every 4 hours. Check <code>@eventinfo</code> in-game or Discord '''#events'''. | |Every 4 hours. Check <code>@eventinfo</code> in-game or Discord '''#events'''. | ||
|Treasures, Cash Shop Items | |Treasures, Cash Shop Items | ||
|- | |||
|Slot Machine | |||
|After every EM/GM event, '''Slots''' starts automatically or just ask for slots on Discord and we’ll start it for you. | |||
|Different Items | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fluffring]] | |[[Fluffring]] | ||