Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
||{{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
||{{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
||{{#item:12216}} || Self Buff a  || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
||{{#item:12215}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
|-
||{{#item:657}} || Increases Attack Speed for 30 minutes || The Attack speed from this potion stack with {{#item:12437}}, || can get from any Tool Dealer.
||{{#item:657}} || Increases Attack Speed for 30 minutes || The Attack speed from this potion stack with {{#item:12437}}, || can get from any Tool Dealer.
1,503

edits