1,503
edits
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | ||{{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | ||
|- | |||
||{{#item:12216}} || Self Buff a || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | |||
|- | |||
||{{#item:12215}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||{{#item:657}} || Increases Attack Speed for 30 minutes || The Attack speed from this potion stack with {{#item:12437}}, || can get from any Tool Dealer. | ||{{#item:657}} || Increases Attack Speed for 30 minutes || The Attack speed from this potion stack with {{#item:12437}}, || can get from any Tool Dealer. | ||
edits