Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
| || {{#skill:2008}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Fire Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill.
| || {{#skill:2008}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Fire Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill.
|-
|-
|-
| || {{#skill:5004}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Water Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill.
| || {{#skill:5004}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Water Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill.
Line 49: Line 48:
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get
|-
|-
| {{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|| {{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
|-
| {{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
| {{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
Line 73: Line 72:
|{{#item:22540}} || increase +30% Physical Damage to All Size, +30% Range & Melee Physical Attack, +30% Critical Damage, +30% Max HP & Max SP || This is the Best Runestone, it increase your Damage significantly. Last 15 Minutes.|| have to be crafted by yourself since the Runestones are untradable, more info  [[Creations from special jobclasses#Rune_Mastery_(Rune_Knight)|here.]]
|{{#item:22540}} || increase +30% Physical Damage to All Size, +30% Range & Melee Physical Attack, +30% Critical Damage, +30% Max HP & Max SP || This is the Best Runestone, it increase your Damage significantly. Last 15 Minutes.|| have to be crafted by yourself since the Runestones are untradable, more info  [[Creations from special jobclasses#Rune_Mastery_(Rune_Knight)|here.]]
|-
|-
 
Most consumables that come from Eden Machine, Genetic Brewing & Cooking '''does not Dispel Upon death'''. Consumables that '''Dispel upon death''' are from Tool Dealer, Runestone.
|-
|
|


1,503

edits