1,503
edits
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{#skill:2008}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Fire Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill. | | || {{#skill:2008}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Fire Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{#skill:5004}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Water Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill. | | || {{#skill:5004}} || An Active skill that deal AoE Water Ranged Physical attack to a target || This skill is pre-requisite for Dragon Knight Skill. | ||
| Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get | ! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | || {{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | | {{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
|{{#item:22540}} || increase +30% Physical Damage to All Size, +30% Range & Melee Physical Attack, +30% Critical Damage, +30% Max HP & Max SP || This is the Best Runestone, it increase your Damage significantly. Last 15 Minutes.|| have to be crafted by yourself since the Runestones are untradable, more info [[Creations from special jobclasses#Rune_Mastery_(Rune_Knight)|here.]] | |{{#item:22540}} || increase +30% Physical Damage to All Size, +30% Range & Melee Physical Attack, +30% Critical Damage, +30% Max HP & Max SP || This is the Best Runestone, it increase your Damage significantly. Last 15 Minutes.|| have to be crafted by yourself since the Runestones are untradable, more info [[Creations from special jobclasses#Rune_Mastery_(Rune_Knight)|here.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Most consumables that come from Eden Machine, Genetic Brewing & Cooking '''does not Dispel Upon death'''. Consumables that '''Dispel upon death''' are from Tool Dealer, Runestone. | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
edits