23
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
! Skill !! Notes | ! Skill !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skill:421}} || A gap closer, no cooldown, longer distance than Unlucky Rush | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skill:83}} || A solid damage dealer thanks to all the +Fire% damage bonuses (also stuns!) | ||
|- | |||
| {{#skill:88}} || If you need some crowd control, this might be a good option to avoid some unnecessary damage | |||
|} | |} | ||
== '''Reproduce''' == | == '''Reproduce''' == | ||
| Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
! Skill !! Notes | ! Skill !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skill:2210}} || Very nice recovery option for those lazy enough not to carry health potions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skill:2054}} || A bit of damage boost, but really not noticeable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skill:2213}} || A very huge damage boost especially for bosses | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits