The Road to a Billion Zeny - Newbie Leveling/Farming Guide: Difference between revisions

m
Line 735: Line 735:
|40.7m
|40.7m
|301m
|301m
|-
|Biosphere Fire
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Biosphere Ice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Biosphere Death
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Biosphere Soul
|Biosphere Soul
Line 751: Line 799:
|
|
|426m
|426m
|-
|Biosphere Venom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Biosphere Temple
|Biosphere Temple
298

edits