37
edits
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Siege's {{#item:1100005}} | | Siege's {{#item:1100005}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600~1000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 600~1000 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | Telma {{#navi:bat_room|160|148}} in Battleground Supplies option. As a general note, everything that you can buy from Telma, you will buy them with {{#item:7773}} that you can get through playing Battlegrounds and WoE. | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | ~2 | | style="text-align:center;" | ~2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Siege's {{#item: | | Siege's {{#item:50105}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | Pop once at the start of BG Happy Hour, it lasts for 1 hour. | ||
|- | |||
| Siege's {{#item:50107}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Siege's {{#item: | | Siege's {{#item:50125}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Siege's {{#item: | | Siege's {{#item:50123}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits