A Beginner's Guide to Battlegrounds: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 112: Line 112:
| Siege's {{#item:1100005}}
| Siege's {{#item:1100005}}
| style="text-align:center;" | 600~1000
| style="text-align:center;" | 600~1000
| rowspan="11" | Telma {{#navi:bat_room|160|148}} in Battleground Supplies option. As a general note, everything that you can buy from Telma, you will buy them with {{#item:7773}} that you can get through playing Battlegrounds and WoE.
| rowspan="12" | Telma {{#navi:bat_room|160|148}} in Battleground Supplies option. As a general note, everything that you can buy from Telma, you will buy them with {{#item:7773}} that you can get through playing Battlegrounds and WoE.
| rowspan="3" |  
| rowspan="3" |  
|-
|-
Line 138: Line 138:
| style="text-align:center;" | ~2
| style="text-align:center;" | ~2
|-
|-
| Siege's {{#item:12424}}
| Siege's {{#item:50105}}
| style="text-align:center;" | ~2
| style="text-align:center;" | 1
|
| rowspan="4" | Pop once at the start of BG Happy Hour, it lasts for 1 hour.
|-
| Siege's {{#item:50107}}
| style="text-align:center;" | 1
|-
|-
| Siege's {{#item:12427}}
| Siege's {{#item:50125}}
| style="text-align:center;" | ~2
| style="text-align:center;" | 1
|
|-
|-
| Siege's {{#item:12437}}
| Siege's {{#item:50123}}
| style="text-align:center;" | ~2
| style="text-align:center;" | 1
|
|}
|}


37

edits

Navigation menu