205
edits
m (→Costume Stones) |
(→Usable Cards: Made it look better) |
||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Slot !! Cards !! Note | ! Slot !! Cards !! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Headgear || | | rowspan="2" | Headgear || <br> {{#item:300150}} <br><br> || <br> Combos with {{#item:300144}} The cheap option for damage boost <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br><br> {{#item:300363}} <br><br> || <br><br> Best option that can combo with {{#item:300381}} <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | Armor || <br><br> {{#item:4392}} <br><br> || <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300270}} and gives a ton of Range damage. <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br><br> {{#item:27082}} <br><br> || <br><br> Use if you lack Cri. <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br><br> {{#item:300381}} <br><br> || <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300363}}. <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | Weapon || <br><br> {{#item:4608}} / {{#item:27361}} <br><br> || <br><br> Best combo to use for Medium and Large race if you are still using {{#item:4609}}. <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br><br> 2x {{#item:27361}} <br><br> || <br><br> Best for Medium and Large if you're already using {{#item:300465}} <br><br> | ||
|- | |||
| <br><br> 2x {{#item:300455}} <br><br> || <br><br> For increasing damage against Small and Medium races <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> 2x {{#item:300240}} <br><br> || <br><br> For increasing damage against Large Race <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Shield || <br><br> {{#item:4609}} <br><br> || <br><br> Good defensive card and can combo with {{#item:4608}}. <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> {{#item:300465}} <br><br> || <br><br> Best card to use if you got enough Cri as this decreases your luk by 25 but it needs to be placed in a +10 shield. <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Shoes || <br><br> {{#item:300144}} <br><br> || <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300150}} <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> {{#item:300380}} <br><br> || <br><br> You need +12 Shoes to use this. <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Garment || <br><br> {{#item:300270}} <br><br> || <br><br> Combos with {{#item:4392}} <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> {{#item:300261}} <br><br> || <br><br> If you need more Cri. Note that you need to reach 125 luk for maximum gain. <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Accessories || <br><br> {{#item:300449}} - {{#item:300447}} <br><br> || <br><br> Good Range damage. <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> {{#item:300368}} - {{#item:300366}} <br><br> || <br><br> Use this combo if you need more Cri. <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> 2x {{#item:300278}} <br><br> || <br><br> Use this if you happen to have more range damage than critical damage. <br><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits