Mad Bunny: Difference between revisions

 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
===Mad Bunny===
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>
 
==Mad Bunny==
{{:Mad Bunny Reform}}
=== Item ===
=== Item ===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;"  
|-  
|-  
|Item
|Item
|{{#item:28902}}{{#itemDesc:28902}}
| {{#item:460020 }} <br> {{#itemDesc:460020 }}
| {{#item:460020 }} <br> {{#itemDesc:460020 }}
|-
|-
|Enchant Items
|Enchant Items
|None
| {{#item:1000874}}  
| {{#item:1000874}}  
You can obtain the [[Enchant_Ticket| Enchant Ticket here]].
You can obtain the [[Enchant_Ticket| Enchant Ticket here]].
Line 21: Line 28:
|Level 3
|Level 3
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310851}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310851}}
|
|{{#item:310852}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310852}}
|
|{{#item:310853}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310853}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310854}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310854}}
|
|{{#item:310855}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310855}}
|
|{{#item:310856}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310856}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310857}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310857}}
|
|{{#item:310858}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310858}}
|
|{{#item:310859}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310859}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310880}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310880}}
|
|{{#item:310879}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310879}}
|
|{{#item:310860}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310860}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310861}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310861}}
|
|{{#item:310862}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310862}}
|
|{{#item:310863}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310863}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310864}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310864}}
|
|{{#item:310865}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310865}}
|
|{{#item:310866}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310866}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310867}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310867}}
|
|{{#item:310868}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310868}}
|
|{{#item:310869}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310869}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310870}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310870}}
|
|{{#item:310871}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310871}}
|
|{{#item:310872}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310872}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310873}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310873}}
|
|{{#item:310874}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310874}}
|
|{{#item:310875}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310875}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:310876}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310876}}
|
|{{#item:310877}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310877}}
|
|{{#item:310878}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310878}}
|}
|}
===Upgrade===
 
===Upgrade/Reset===
Each enchant can be upgraded into better version, or resetted with 100% success rate.
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;"
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;"
| colspan="2" |Enchant
| colspan="2" |Enchant
| colspan="2" |Enchantment Process
| colspan="2" |Enchantment Process
|-style="background-color:#F0E0E5;"
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;"
|From  
|From  
|To
|To
Line 72: Line 81:
|Zeny
|Zeny
|-
|-
|
|any Lv.1 enchant
|
|same enchant but Lv.2
|
|3  {{#item:1000874}}
|
50  {{#item:25731}}
|-
50  {{#item:25729}}
|
|0
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|any Lv.2 enchant
|
|same enchant but Lv.3
|
|5  {{#item:1000874}}
|
150 {{#item:25731}}
150 {{#item:25729}}
|0
|-
|-
|
|any enchant of any Lv.
|
|empty enchant socket
|
| -
|
|500,000
|}
|}