16,089
edits
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#B0C4DE;" |Target Items |Slot 3 |Slot 4 |Reset Process |- | All Brilliant Light Weapons |1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 250x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny |150x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,500,000 zeny |20x {{#item:1000263}} and <br> 1,000,000 zeny <br> 100% Chance |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:# | <noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude> | ||
=Enchantment= | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
|Target Items | |Target Items | ||
|Slot 3 | |Slot 3 | ||
| Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
|1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 250x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny | |1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 250x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny | ||
|150x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,500,000 zeny | |150x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,500,000 zeny | ||
|20x {{#item:1000263}} and <br> 1,000,000 zeny <br> 100% Chance | |20x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,000,000 zeny <br> 100% Chance | ||
|} | |||
==Slot 3 Enchants== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Enchants | |||
| colspan="8" |Upgrade Options | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 2 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4832}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4832}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:4833}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4833}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 55x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:4834}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4834}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 60x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:4835}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4835}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 65x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | |||
|{{#item:4836}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4836}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311389}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311389}} | |||
|{{#item:311390}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311390}} | |||
|{{#item:311391}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311391}} | |||
|{{#item:311392}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311392}} | |||
|{{#item:311393}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311393}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311384}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311384}} | |||
|{{#item:311385}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311385}} | |||
|{{#item:311386}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311386}} | |||
|{{#item:311387}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311387}} | |||
|{{#item:311388}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311388}} | |||
|} | |||
==Slot 4 Enchants== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Enchants | |||
| colspan="8" |Upgrade Options | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 2 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311400}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311400}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 40x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:311401}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311401}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 45x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:311402}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311402}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:311403}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311403}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 55x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | |||
|{{#item:311404}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311404}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311395}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311395}} | |||
|{{#item:311396}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311396}} | |||
|{{#item:311397}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311397}} | |||
|{{#item:311398}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311398}} | |||
|{{#item:311399}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311399}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4869}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4869}} | |||
|{{#item:4872}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4872}} | |||
|{{#item:4873}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4873}} | |||
|{{#item:4881}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4881}} | |||
|{{#item:311394}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311394}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4818}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4818}} | |||
|{{#item:4817}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4817}} | |||
|{{#item:4816}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4816}} | |||
|{{#item:4843}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4843}} | |||
|{{#item:4844}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4844}} | |||
|} | |} | ||