Temporal Tina: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
|12,000,000
|12,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 18 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 19 and the side quests "Purification Saint" and "Frozen Sea"  
|The current character has cleared Episode 18 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 19 and the side quests "Purification Saint" and "Frozen Sea"  
|-
|{{#item:1001214}}
|16,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|-  
|-  
|{{#item:Soon}}
|{{#item:Soon}}