Good and Evil Headgear Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Slot 4 Enchant= | =Slot 4 Enchant= | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Enchants | |||
| colspan="5" |Upgrade Options | |||
|- style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 2 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:08, 10 June 2023
Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
| All Good and Evil Headgears | 250x 250x 3x and 3,000,000 zeny |
2x 100x 100x and 3,000,000 zeny |
50x 50x and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchant
Slot 4 Enchant
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | ||||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | ||