Zrzovous' magic Abyss Chaser Guide: Difference between revisions

m
mNo edit summary
Line 198: Line 198:
! Skill !! Notes
! Skill !! Notes
|-
|-
| {{#skill:421}} || A gap closer, no cooldown, longer distance than Unlucky Rush
| {{#skill:421}} || A gap closer, no cooldown, longer distance than {{#skill:5315}}
|-
| {{#skill:1001}} || Another gap closer, no cooldown, longer distance than {{#skill:421}}, but also knocks back, which may be undesirable
|-
|-
| {{#skill:83}} || A solid damage dealer thanks to all the +Fire% damage bonuses (also stuns!)
| {{#skill:83}} || A solid damage dealer thanks to all the +Fire% damage bonuses (also stuns!)
Line 204: Line 206:
| {{#skill:88}} || If you need some crowd control, this might be a good option to avoid some unnecessary damage
| {{#skill:88}} || If you need some crowd control, this might be a good option to avoid some unnecessary damage
|}
|}
== '''Reproduce''' ==
== '''Reproduce''' ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
23

edits