432
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 721: | Line 721: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<h2><span class="mw-headline" id=" | |||
<h2><span class="mw-headline" id="About_Arch_Mage"><span style="color:rgb(153,73,0); font-family: sans-serif; text-shadow: 1px 1px 2px black; font-size: 2rem">Skills</span></span></h2> | |||
<p><i>Shield here Shield there Shield Everywhere!</i></p> | |||
<div style="border: 2px solid #cdddff; background: #e6eeff ; padding: 1.5em; margin: 1em 0; border-radius: 10px; width: 90%; margin-left: 0;"> | |||
<p style="font-size: 1.1em; line-height: 1.6; text-align: left; margin-top: 1em;"> | |||
<h3 style="font-size: 1.7em; color: #8c8cd9;">Swordsman 1️⃣</h3> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#cdddff;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Swordsman Skills 📗 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:4}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:7}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:8}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:144}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:145}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:146}} | |||
|} | |||
<h3 style="font-size: 1.7em; color: #8c8cd9;">Crusader 2️⃣</h3> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#cdddff;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Crusader Skills 📘 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:248}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:249}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:250}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:251}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:252}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:253}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:254}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:255}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:256}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:257}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:55}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:258}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:63}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:64}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:35}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:28}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:22}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:23}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1002}} | |||
|} | |||
<!--T:160--> | |||
<h3 style="font-size: 1.7em; color: #8c8cd9;">Paladin 3️⃣</h3> | |||
<!--T:161--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#cdddff;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Paladin Skills 📒 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:367}} | |||
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:368}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:369}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:480}} | |||
|} | |||
<h3 style="font-size: 1.7em; color: #8c8cd9;">Royal Guard 4️⃣</h3> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#cdddff;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Royal Guard Skills 📙 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2307}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2308}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2309}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2310}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2311}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2312}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2313}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2314}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2315}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2316}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2317}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2318}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2319}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2320}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2321}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2322}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2323}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2324}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2325}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5013}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
<h3 style="font-size: 1.7em; color: #8c8cd9;">Imperial Guard 5️⃣</h3> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#cdddff;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Imperial Guard Skills 📕 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5255}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5256}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5257}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5258}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5259}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5260}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5261}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5262}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5263}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5264}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5265}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5266}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5267}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6503}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6504}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6505}} | |||
|} | |||
</p> | |||
</div> | |||
[[File:IG.png|center|frameless|900x900px]] | |||
<h2><span class="mw-headline" id="About_Imperial_Guard"><span style="color:rgb(204, 242, 255); font-family: sans-serif; text-shadow: 1px 1px 2px black; font-size: 2rem">Equipments and Enchants</span></span></h2> | <h2><span class="mw-headline" id="About_Imperial_Guard"><span style="color:rgb(204, 242, 255); font-family: sans-serif; text-shadow: 1px 1px 2px black; font-size: 2rem">Equipments and Enchants</span></span></h2> | ||
<p><i>Let me show you what's best in store!</i></p> | <p><i>Let me show you what's best in store!</i></p> | ||
edits