Good and Evil Headgear Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="5" | + | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="5" | + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:09, 10 June 2023
Enchantment
Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
All Good and Evil Headgears | 250x ![]() 250x ![]() 3x ![]() and 3,000,000 zeny |
2x ![]() 100x ![]() 100x ![]() and 3,000,000 zeny |
50x ![]() 50x ![]() and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchant
![]() |
![]() |
Slot 4 Enchant
Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||
Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | |
+ | + | |||