Farming Items: Difference between revisions
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) m (→fix) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) m (→fix) |
||
| (31 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- style="background-color:#999000;" | |||
|<b> Under Construction</b><br> | |||
<b> Under Construction</b> | |} | ||
This is a List of Farming for Mats on < | |||
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}} | |||
<br> | |||
Last Update 10/2025 <br> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#44AACD;" | ||
| Normal Dungeons | | Normal Dungeons | ||
|- | |||
|{{:jor_ab01}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:jor_ab02}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Amicitia1}} | |{{:Amicitia1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Clock_01}} | |{{:Clock_01}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:c_tower3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:dew_dun02}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Mjo_wst01}} | |{{:Mjo_wst01}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Nif_dun02}} | |{{:Nif_dun02}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Orcsdun01}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Ra_pol01}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Rudus_sp01}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Rudus_sp04}} | |{{:Rudus_sp04}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ba_pw03}} | |{{:Ba_pw03}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Bl_depth2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#78ACCD;" | ||
| Illusion Dungeons | | Illusion Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ein_d02_i}} | |{{:Ein_d02_i}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Com_d02_i}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Ant_d02_i}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Prt_mze_i}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#00FF00;" | ||
| Nightmare Dungeons | | Nightmare Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{:c_tower_3}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#FF3300;" | ||
| Instances | | Instances | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 79: | ||
| Fields | | Fields | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{:jor_root3}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#CC6666;" | |||
| Event Maps | |||
|- | |||
|{{:evt_easter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Evt_halloweens25}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:General Guides]] | |||
Latest revision as of 09:17, 27 September 2025
| Under Construction |
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with
[Bound] Bubble Gum (12264)
Last Update 10/2025
| Normal Dungeons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abandoned Pit 01
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abandoned Pit 02
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amicitia Dungeon 1
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clock Tower Basement
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clock Tower 3
Use (c_tower3 141, 45) or Use Warper -> Dungeon-> Clock Tower
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Istana Cave
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mjolnir Underground Cave 01
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niflheim Dungeon 01
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niflheim Dungeon 02
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orc Dungeon 01
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Power Twisted Plains 01
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rudus Dungeon 01
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rudus Dungeon 04
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varmundt Dungeons - Biosphere 2nd Plant
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varmundt Biosphere Dungeon Depth 2
|
| Illusion Dungeons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Moonlight
Use (pay_d03_i 141, 45) or Use Warper -> Illusion Dungeon-> Illusion Dungeon of Moonlight
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Frozen
Use (ice_d03_i 149, 23) or Use Warper -> Illusion Dungeon-> Illusion Dungeon of Frozen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Vampire
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Abyss 01
Illusion Dungeon of Abyss 02
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Underwater 01
Illusion Dungeon of Underwater 02
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Teddy Bear
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Luanda - Phase 1
Illusion Dungeon of Luanda - Phase 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Twins
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illusion Dungeon of Labyrinth
|
| Nightmare Dungeons | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nightmare Clock Tower 3
Use (c_tower3_ 45, 42) or Use Warper -> Dungeon-> Clock Tower -> Talk to Belljamin Button at (c_tower1 232, 222)
|
| Instances |
| Fields | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jor_root3
|
| Event Maps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bunny Land
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Link to Halloween Event Hunt down and kill the following monsters in all Fields and Dungeons:
@alootid +22838|1100009|1100010|1100011|1100012|25655
|

