Crimson Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Weapon | !Weapon | ||
! | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |y | ||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|y | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 23 August 2021
Crimson weapons are easy to farm and a good starting weapon for some classes. Also, you can sell them to the NPC for good zeny.
| Weapon | Description |
|---|---|
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |
| x | y |