Valentine's Event: Difference between revisions
(Marked this version for translation) |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420516}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480658}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420377}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420340}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420434}} | ||
|{{#item:410266}} | |||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:64448}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410399}} | ||
|{{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420525}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420501}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480423}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410328}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | ||
| colspan="6" | | | colspan="6" |2026 Costumes | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | ||
|Costume | |Costume | ||
| colspan="5" |Materials | | colspan="5" |Materials | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:490242}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|1x {{#item:27309}} | |1x {{#item:27309}} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 54: | ||
|100x {{#item:1059}} | |100x {{#item:1059}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420069}} | ||
|1x {{#item:5085}} | |1x {{#item:5085}} | ||
|1x +7 {{#item:13412}} | |1x +7 {{#item:13412}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 61: | ||
|50x {{#item:704}} | |50x {{#item:704}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420346}} | ||
|5x {{#item:5005}} | |5x {{#item:5005}} | ||
|300x {{#item:6215}} | |300x {{#item:6215}} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 68: | ||
|3x {{#item:27178}} | |3x {{#item:27178}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:400664}} | ||
|3x {{#item:5111}} | |3x {{#item:5111}} | ||
|1x {{#item:1239}} | |1x {{#item:1239}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
|15x {{#item:722}} | |15x {{#item:722}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410326}} | ||
|1x {{#item:660}} | |1x {{#item:660}} | ||
|5x {{#item:2253}} | |5x {{#item:2253}} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 82: | ||
|3x {{#item:7035}} | |3x {{#item:7035}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420338}} | ||
|5x {{#item:5042}} | |5x {{#item:5042}} | ||
|250x {{#item:553}} | |250x {{#item:553}} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
|10x {{#item:995}} | |10x {{#item:995}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480445}} | ||
|100x {{#item:712}} | |100x {{#item:712}} | ||
|150x {{#item:6041}} | |150x {{#item:6041}} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
|150x {{#item:7063}} | |150x {{#item:7063}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480432}} | ||
|5x {{#item:19154}} | |5x {{#item:19154}} | ||
|5x {{#item:2251}} | |5x {{#item:2251}} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 103: | ||
|3x {{#item:2262}} | |3x {{#item:2262}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480460}} | ||
|5x {{#item:19152}} | |5x {{#item:19152}} | ||
|5x {{#item:2244}} | |5x {{#item:2244}} | ||
| Line 111: | Line 110: | ||
|3x {{#item:5113}} | |3x {{#item:5113}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480459}} | ||
|300x {{#item:25894}} | |300x {{#item:25894}} | ||
|1x +7 {{#item:1249}} | |1x +7 {{#item:1249}} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 117: | ||
|250x {{#item:1053}} | |250x {{#item:1053}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:480237}} | ||
|1x {{#item:5016}} | |1x {{#item:5016}} | ||
|15x {{#item:982}} | |15x {{#item:982}} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 124: | ||
|250x {{#item:934}} | |250x {{#item:934}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410320}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6510}} | |100x {{#item:6510}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6509}} | |100x {{#item:6509}} | ||
| Line 206: | Line 205: | ||
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="4" |Costumes 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:15877}} | |{{#item:15877}} | ||
| Line 220: | Line 221: | ||
|{{#item:420211}} | |{{#item:420211}} | ||
|{{#item:480244}} | |{{#item:480244}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="4" |Costumes 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90114}} | |||
|{{#item:19660}} | |||
|{{#item:19812}} | |||
|{{#item:400471}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19645}} | |||
|{{#item:31143}} | |||
|{{#item:31426}} | |||
|{{#item:400462}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31052}} | |||
|{{#item:31331}} | |||
|{{#item:31427}} | |||
|{{#item:40400}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:04, 4 January 2026
Event
Love, love and mooooreeee Loveeeee for all!
Every 4 hours an NPC called Amanda (prontera 104, 246) appears, she offers you various small quests, you have to find out which item she wants and hope you bring the right amount!
Amanda spawns all four hours as a seasonal event and stays for a half hour!
After each completed quest, you will receive a new one!
There are 12 quests in total and after each one you will receive a costume.
That's right, 12 quests, 12 costumes, we wish you a lot of fun!
Solve the quests together with your partner, friends or guild, then it's much more fun!
Costumes
Amanda's Event
Victoria's Crafting
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria (muh_mark_in 51, 326):
Choco Loco
The
C. Heart Chocolate Bag (20570) and it's necessary materials can be crafted at NPC Choco Loco in our Fashion Paradise (muh_mark_in 59, 325).
| Item | Materials | Zeny | |||||
| 10x |
5x |
1.000z | |||||
| 15x |
10x |
5x |
10.000z | ||||
| 10x |
5x |
1x |
1.000z | ||||
| 15x |
10x |
5x |
1x |
10.000z | |||
| 300x |
75x |
250x |
2x |
2x |
2x |
5.000.000z | |
Event Coin Shop
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest.
Lovely Fairy will always be available at (muh_mark_in 69, 334).
| Costumes 2024 | |||
| Costumes 2025 | |||
Cash Shop
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Name | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |