Available Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[File:Spirit_Handler.png|frameless|243x243px|link=Spirit Handler]] | |[[File:Spirit_Handler.png|frameless|243x243px|link=Spirit Handler]] | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps; vertical-align:top;"><big>'''[[Spirit Handler]]'''</big></span> | <span style="font-variant:small-caps; vertical-align:top;"><big>'''[[Spirit Handler]]'''</big></span> | ||
|- style="background-color:#F5E9EF;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" |'''soon''' | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-variant:small-caps; vertical-align:top;"><big>'''[[Alitea]]'''</big></span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:06, 26 December 2025
Here you can find Player Guides: Click me!
| 4th Classes | |||
| Extended Classes | |||
| Special Classes | |||
| soon | |||
| Alitea | |||
