Events: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|Every second weekend (Saturday & Sunday). See Discord '''#event-info'''.
|Every second weekend (Saturday & Sunday). See Discord '''#event-info'''.
|Muh Coins, Special Weekend Box
|Muh Coins, Special Weekend Box
|-
|Global Exp Event
|Based on Event participation and Zeny donations, the EXP Event can be held every other week.
|EXP Rate increase, Fluffring
|-
|-
|[[GM Wedding]]
|[[GM Wedding]]

Navigation menu