16,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Every second weekend (Saturday & Sunday). See Discord '''#event-info'''. | |Every second weekend (Saturday & Sunday). See Discord '''#event-info'''. | ||
|Muh Coins, Special Weekend Box | |Muh Coins, Special Weekend Box | ||
|- | |||
|Global Exp Event | |||
|Based on Event participation and Zeny donations, the EXP Event can be held every other week. | |||
|EXP Rate increase, Fluffring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GM Wedding]] | |[[GM Wedding]] | ||