817
edits
| (12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
* Buy costumes | * Buy costumes | ||
* Buy costume enchant boxes | * Buy costume enchant boxes | ||
* Remove of costume enchants back to Costume Stones. This costs | * Remove of costume enchants back to Costume Stones. This costs eihter 30 Fashion Points, 10 {{#item:50000}} or 1 million zeny for each stone at the Costume Enchanters: Aver De Dosh, Gregio Grumani, Lace La Zard. | ||
==Where to get?== | ==Where to get?== | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
==Point Shop== | ==Point Shop== | ||
Here you can buy costumes. <br> | Here you can buy costumes. <br> | ||
{{#navi:main_office| | {{#navi:main_office|62|283}} <br> | ||
[[File:pointysh.png]] | [[File:pointysh.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60942}} | |{{#item:60942}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:20454}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40236}} | |{{#item:40236}} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61026}} | |{{#item:61026}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40206}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40371}} | |{{#item:40371}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:400057}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31375}} | |{{#item:31375}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40036}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:21206}} | |{{#item:21206}} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|{{#item:410277}} | |{{#item:410277}} | ||
|{{#item:19293}} | |{{#item:19293}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400073}} | |||
|{{#item:31383}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
| colspan="2" |Category 5 | | colspan="2" |Category 5 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420165}} | |{{#item:420165}} | ||
|{{#item:400056}} | |{{#item:400056}} <br> | ||
{{#item:400055}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:400149}} | |{{#item:400149}} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 255: | ||
|{{#item:1000305}} <br> {{#item:310266}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310266}} | |{{#item:1000305}} <br> {{#item:310266}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310266}} | ||
|{{#item:25808}} <br> {{#item:29621}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29621}} | |{{#item:25808}} <br> {{#item:29621}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29621}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001939}} <br> {{#item:313726}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313726}} | |||
| {{#item:1001942}} <br> {{#item:313729}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313729}} | |||
| {{#item:1001945}} <br> {{#item:313732}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313732}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 378: | Line 386: | ||
|{{#item:1000215}} <br> {{#item:310182}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310182}} | |{{#item:1000215}} <br> {{#item:310182}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310182}} | ||
|{{#item:1000302}} <br> {{#item:310263}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310263}} | |{{#item:1000302}} <br> {{#item:310263}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310263}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001940}} <br> {{#item:313727}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313727}} | |||
| {{#item:1001943}} <br> {{#item:313730}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313730}} | |||
| {{#item:1001946}} <br> {{#item:313733}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313733}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 509: | Line 521: | ||
|{{#item:1000216}} <br> {{#item:310183}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310183}} | |{{#item:1000216}} <br> {{#item:310183}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310183}} | ||
|{{#item:1000303}} <br> {{#item:310264}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310264}} | |{{#item:1000303}} <br> {{#item:310264}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310264}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1001941}} <br> {{#item:313728}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313728}} | |||
|{{#item:1001947}} <br> {{#item:313734}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313734}} | |||
|{{#item:1001944}} <br> {{#item:313731}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313731}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 551: | Line 567: | ||
|{{#item:25067}} <br> {{#item:29056}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29056}} | |{{#item:25067}} <br> {{#item:29056}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29056}} | ||
|{{#item:25303}} <br> {{#item:29361}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29361}} | |{{#item:25303}} <br> {{#item:29361}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29361}} | ||
|{{#item:1001053}} <br> {{#item:311469}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311469}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:6963}} <br> {{#item:4992}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4992}} | |{{#item:6963}} <br> {{#item:4992}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4992}} | ||
|{{#item:25170}} <br> {{#item:29154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29154}} | |{{#item:25170}} <br> {{#item:29154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29154}} | ||
|{{#item:25306}} <br> {{#item:29358}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29358}} | |{{#item:25306}} <br> {{#item:29358}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29358}} | ||
|{{#item:1001054}} <br> {{#item:311470}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311470}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:6964}} <br> {{#item:4993}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4993}} | |{{#item:6964}} <br> {{#item:4993}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4993}} | ||
|{{#item:25302}} <br> {{#item:29362}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29362}} | |{{#item:25302}} <br> {{#item:29362}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29362}} | ||
|{{#item:1000922}} <br> {{#item:311426}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311426}} | |{{#item:1000922}} <br> {{#item:311426}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311426}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:1001171}} <br> {{#item:311924}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311924}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:1001938}} <br> {{#item:313725}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313725}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 619: | Line 634: | ||
|{{#item:1000221}} <br> {{#item:310188}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310188}} | |{{#item:1000221}} <br> {{#item:310188}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310188}} | ||
|{{#item:1000304}} <br> {{#item:310265}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310265}} | |{{#item:1000304}} <br> {{#item:310265}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310265}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1001948}} <br> {{#item:313735}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313735}} | |||
|{{#item:1001949}} <br> {{#item:313736}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313736}} | |||
|{{#item:1001950}} <br> {{#item:313737}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313737}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 720: | Line 739: | ||
==Effect Stones for all Headgear costumes (top, middle, lower, garment) 150 Fashion Points== | ==Effect Stones for all Headgear costumes (top, middle, lower, garment) 150 Fashion Points== | ||
{{:Effect Stone Boxes | {{:Effect Stone Boxes}} | ||
edits