Costume Enchants (Fashion Points): Difference between revisions

 
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
* Buy costumes
* Buy costumes
* Buy costume enchant boxes
* Buy costume enchant boxes
* Remove of costume enchants back to Costume Stones. This costs 50 Fashion Points for each stone at the Costume Enchanters: Aver De Dosh, Gregio Grumani, Lace La Zard.
* Remove of costume enchants back to Costume Stones. This costs eihter 30 Fashion Points, 10 {{#item:50000}} or 1 million zeny for each stone at the Costume Enchanters: Aver De Dosh, Gregio Grumani, Lace La Zard.


==Where to get?==
==Where to get?==
Line 55: Line 55:
==Point Shop==
==Point Shop==
Here you can buy costumes. <br>
Here you can buy costumes. <br>
{{#navi:main_office|71|315}} <br>
{{#navi:main_office|62|283}} <br>
[[File:pointysh.png]]
[[File:pointysh.png]]
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
Line 79: Line 79:
|-
|-
|{{#item:60942}}
|{{#item:60942}}
|{{#item:31944}}
|{{#item:20454}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:40236}}
|{{#item:40236}}
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|{{#item:61026}}
|{{#item:61026}}
|{{#item:400073}}
|{{#item:40206}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:40371}}
|{{#item:40371}}
|{{#item:40206}}
|{{#item:400057}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:31375}}
|{{#item:31375}}
|{{#item:400057}}
|{{#item:40036}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:21206}}
|{{#item:21206}}
Line 126: Line 126:
|{{#item:410277}}
|{{#item:410277}}
|{{#item:19293}}
|{{#item:19293}}
|-
|{{#item:400073}}
|{{#item:31383}}
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
| colspan="2" |Category 5
| colspan="2" |Category 5
Line 136: Line 139:
|-
|-
|{{#item:420165}}
|{{#item:420165}}
|{{#item:400056}}
|{{#item:400056}} <br>
{{#item:400055}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:400149}}
|{{#item:400149}}
Line 251: Line 255:
|{{#item:1000305}} <br> {{#item:310266}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310266}}
|{{#item:1000305}} <br> {{#item:310266}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310266}}
|{{#item:25808}} <br> {{#item:29621}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29621}}
|{{#item:25808}} <br> {{#item:29621}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29621}}
|-
| {{#item:1001939}} <br> {{#item:313726}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313726}}
| {{#item:1001942}} <br> {{#item:313729}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313729}}
| {{#item:1001945}} <br> {{#item:313732}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313732}}
|}
|}


Line 378: Line 386:
|{{#item:1000215}} <br> {{#item:310182}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310182}}
|{{#item:1000215}} <br> {{#item:310182}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310182}}
|{{#item:1000302}} <br> {{#item:310263}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310263}}
|{{#item:1000302}} <br> {{#item:310263}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310263}}
|-
| {{#item:1001940}} <br> {{#item:313727}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313727}}
| {{#item:1001943}} <br> {{#item:313730}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313730}}
| {{#item:1001946}} <br> {{#item:313733}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313733}}
|}
|}


Line 509: Line 521:
|{{#item:1000216}} <br> {{#item:310183}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310183}}
|{{#item:1000216}} <br> {{#item:310183}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310183}}
|{{#item:1000303}} <br> {{#item:310264}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310264}}
|{{#item:1000303}} <br> {{#item:310264}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310264}}
|-
|{{#item:1001941}} <br> {{#item:313728}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313728}}
|{{#item:1001947}} <br> {{#item:313734}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313734}}
|{{#item:1001944}} <br> {{#item:313731}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313731}}
|}
|}


Line 551: Line 567:
|{{#item:25067}} <br> {{#item:29056}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29056}}
|{{#item:25067}} <br> {{#item:29056}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29056}}
|{{#item:25303}} <br> {{#item:29361}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29361}}
|{{#item:25303}} <br> {{#item:29361}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29361}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:1001053}} <br> {{#item:311469}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311469}}
|{{#item:1001053}} <br> {{#item:311469}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311469}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:6963}} <br> {{#item:4992}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4992}}
|{{#item:6963}} <br> {{#item:4992}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4992}}
|{{#item:25170}} <br> {{#item:29154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29154}}
|{{#item:25170}} <br> {{#item:29154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29154}}
|{{#item:25306}} <br> {{#item:29358}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29358}}
|{{#item:25306}} <br> {{#item:29358}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29358}}
|{{#item:1001054}} <br> {{#item:311470}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311470}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:6964}} <br> {{#item:4993}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4993}}  
|{{#item:6964}} <br> {{#item:4993}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4993}}  
|{{#item:25302}} <br> {{#item:29362}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29362}}
|{{#item:25302}} <br> {{#item:29362}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29362}}
|{{#item:1000922}} <br> {{#item:311426}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311426}}
|{{#item:1000922}} <br> {{#item:311426}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311426}}
|{{#item:1001054}} <br> {{#item:311470}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311470}}
|{{#item:1001171}} <br> {{#item:311924}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311924}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001171}} <br> {{#item:311924}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311924}}  
|{{#item:1001938}} <br> {{#item:313725}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313725}}  
|
|
|}
|}


Line 619: Line 634:
|{{#item:1000221}} <br> {{#item:310188}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310188}}
|{{#item:1000221}} <br> {{#item:310188}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310188}}
|{{#item:1000304}} <br> {{#item:310265}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310265}}
|{{#item:1000304}} <br> {{#item:310265}} <br> {{#itemDesc:310265}}
|-
|{{#item:1001948}} <br> {{#item:313735}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313735}}
|{{#item:1001949}} <br> {{#item:313736}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313736}}
|{{#item:1001950}} <br> {{#item:313737}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313737}}
|}
|}


Line 720: Line 739:
==Effect Stones for all Headgear costumes (top, middle, lower, garment) 150 Fashion Points==
==Effect Stones for all Headgear costumes (top, middle, lower, garment) 150 Fashion Points==


{{:Effect Stone Boxes Rework}}
{{:Effect Stone Boxes}}
817

edits