16,089
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
== Costumes == <!--T:19--> | == Costumes == <!--T:19--> | ||
=== Crafting NPC Winter === | |||
{{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|337}} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Costume | |||
|Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62889}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62890}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62892}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62893}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62894}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62895}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62896}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62897}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62898}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62899}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60707}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60790}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63070}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Fashion Point Winter === <!--T:20--> | === Fashion Point Winter === <!--T:20--> | ||
| Line 78: | Line 125: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:31432}} || {{#item:31905}} | | {{#item:31432}} || {{#item:31905}} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:400558}} | | {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:400558}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |2025 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61733}} | |||
|{{#item:61987}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62453}} | |||
|{{#item:62753}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62486}} | |||
|{{#item:31558}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31788}} | |||
|{{#item:61521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63439}} | |||
|{{#item:64347}} | |||
|} | |} | ||