Farming Items: Difference between revisions

m
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}}
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}}
<br>
<br>
Last Update 04/14/2025 (US)<br>
Last Update 10/2025 <br>
Last Update 14/04/2025 (EU)<br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#44AACD;"  
|- style="background-color:#44AACD;"  
Line 61: Line 60:
|-
|-
|{{:Ant_d02_i}}
|{{:Ant_d02_i}}
|-
|{{:Prt_mze_i}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
Line 66: Line 67:
| Nightmare Dungeons
| Nightmare Dungeons
|-
|-
|
|{{:c_tower_3}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
Line 85: Line 86:
|-
|-
|{{:evt_easter}}
|{{:evt_easter}}
|-
|{{:Evt_halloweens25}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Farm Guides]]
[[Category:General Guides]]
4,016

edits