Farming Items: Difference between revisions

m
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
{|
{|
|- style="background-color:#999000;"
|- style="background-color:#999000;"
Line 8: Line 6:
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}}
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}}
<br>
<br>
Last Update 04/02/2025 (US)<br>
Last Update 10/2025 <br>
Last Update 02/04/2025 (EU)<br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#44AACD;"  
| Normal Dungeons
| Normal Dungeons
|-
|-
Line 21: Line 18:
|-
|-
|{{:Clock_01}}
|{{:Clock_01}}
|-
|{{:c_tower3}}
|-
|-
|{{:dew_dun02}}
|{{:dew_dun02}}
Line 31: Line 30:
|-
|-
|{{:Orcsdun01}}
|{{:Orcsdun01}}
|-
|{{:Ra_pol01}}
|-
|{{:Rudus_sp01}}
|-
|-
|{{:Rudus_sp04}}
|{{:Rudus_sp04}}
|-
|-
|{{:Ba_pw03}}
|{{:Ba_pw03}}
|-
|{{:Bl_depth2}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#78ACCD;"  
| Illusion Dungeons
| Illusion Dungeons
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 60:
|-
|-
|{{:Ant_d02_i}}
|{{:Ant_d02_i}}
|-
|{{:Prt_mze_i}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#00FF00;"  
| Nightmare Dungeons
| Nightmare Dungeons
|-
|-
|
|{{:c_tower_3}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#FF3300;"  
| Instances
| Instances
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 81:
|{{:jor_root3}}
|{{:jor_root3}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Farm Guides]]
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
</translate>
|- style="background-color:#CC6666;"
| Event Maps
|-
|{{:evt_easter}}
|-
|{{:Evt_halloweens25}}
|}
[[Category:General Guides]]
4,016

edits