4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) m (→fix) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) m (→fix) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- style="background-color:#999000;" | |- style="background-color:#999000;" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}} | This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Last Update | Last Update 10/2025 <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#44AACD;" | ||
| Normal Dungeons | | Normal Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 21: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Clock_01}} | |{{:Clock_01}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:c_tower3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:dew_dun02}} | |{{:dew_dun02}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Nif_dun02}} | |{{:Nif_dun02}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Orcsdun01}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Ra_pol01}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Rudus_sp01}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Rudus_sp04}} | |{{:Rudus_sp04}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ba_pw03}} | |{{:Ba_pw03}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Bl_depth2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#78ACCD;" | ||
| Illusion Dungeons | | Illusion Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ant_d02_i}} | |{{:Ant_d02_i}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Prt_mze_i}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#00FF00;" | ||
| Nightmare Dungeons | | Nightmare Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{:c_tower_3}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#FF3300;" | ||
| Instances | | Instances | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 81: | ||
|{{:jor_root3}} | |{{:jor_root3}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#CC6666;" | |||
| Event Maps | |||
|- | |||
|{{:evt_easter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Evt_halloweens25}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:General Guides]] | |||
edits