Farming Items: Difference between revisions

m
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
{|
{|
|- style="background-color:#999000;"
|- style="background-color:#999000;"
|<b> Under Construction</b><br>
|<b> Under Construction</b><br>
|}
|}
Creator and Daily Update all this Dungeons is [[User:Schuuuubiiii|Latte Macchiato aka Schuuuubiiii]]<br>
 
If u see me Online, send me a Hello :)
<br> I Farm the Dungeons, only with {{#item:12264}} and my Biolo with Gympass lvl 14 and Str 130 = 11900 Weight<br>
<b> BUT</b> im Melee and do only 9m DMG in a 7x7 AoE around the Caster, i use Teleport and only Explosion Powder!
<br> U can earn MORE or Less, but is an AVG for u, if u dont know where to farm what you need :)<br><br><br>
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}}
This is a List of Farming for Mats on 30mins only with {{#item:12264}}
<br>
<br>
Last Update 03/22/2025 (US)<br>
Last Update 10/2025 <br>
Last Update 22/03/2025 (EU)<br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#44AACD;"  
| Normal Dungeons
| Normal Dungeons
|-
|{{:jor_ab01}}
|-
|{{:jor_ab02}}
|-
|-
|{{:Amicitia1}}
|{{:Amicitia1}}
|-
|-
|{{:Clock_01}}
|{{:Clock_01}}
|-
|{{:c_tower3}}
|-
|{{:dew_dun02}}
|-
|-
|{{:Mjo_wst01}}
|{{:Mjo_wst01}}
Line 27: Line 28:
|-
|-
|{{:Nif_dun02}}
|{{:Nif_dun02}}
|-
|{{:Orcsdun01}}
|-
|{{:Ra_pol01}}
|-
|{{:Rudus_sp01}}
|-
|-
|{{:Rudus_sp04}}
|{{:Rudus_sp04}}
|-
|-
|{{:Ba_pw03}}
|{{:Ba_pw03}}
|-
|{{:Bl_depth2}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#78ACCD;"  
| Illusion Dungeons
| Illusion Dungeons
|-
|-
Line 51: Line 60:
|-
|-
|{{:Ant_d02_i}}
|{{:Ant_d02_i}}
|-
|{{:Prt_mze_i}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#00FF00;"  
| Nightmare Dungeons
| Nightmare Dungeons
|-
|-
|
|{{:c_tower_3}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;"  
|- style="background-color:#FF3300;"  
| Instances
| Instances
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 79:
| Fields
| Fields
|-
|-
|
|{{:jor_root3}}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
|- style="background-color:#CC6666;"
| Event Maps
|-
|{{:evt_easter}}
|-
|{{:Evt_halloweens25}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Farm Guides]]
[[Category:General Guides]]
</translate>
4,016

edits