Instance Antiquity: Difference between revisions

From MuhRO
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<languages/>
<translate>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Instances]]
[[Category:Instances]]


<!--T:2-->
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Instance || Antiquity
! Instance || Antiquity
Line 19: Line 21:
|-
|-
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}}
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}}
|-
| [[Final Battle]] (Normal) || {{#item:102948}}
|-
| [[Final Battle]] (Hard) || {{#item:103537}}
|-
|-
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}}
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}}
|-
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}}
|-
|-
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}}
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}}
|-
|-
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}}
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}}
|-
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}}
|-
|-
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}}
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}}
|-
|-
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}}
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}}
|-
| [[Mysterious Ghost Ship]] || {{#item:102947}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}}
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}}
Line 41: Line 53:
|-
|-
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}}
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}}
|-
|-
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}}
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}}
Line 56: Line 64:
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard)
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard)
|}
|}
</translate>
</translate>

Latest revision as of 16:30, 30 June 2025

Other languages:
Instance Antiquity
Airship Crash 102573.png Antiquity Crash Site (Unidentified Creature) (102573)
Airship Destruction 102564.png Antiquity Isgard (Aquila) (102564)
Airship Destruction (First Class) 102565.png Antiquity Isgard (Aquila (First Class) (102565)
Bioresearch Laboratory 102571.png Antiquity Somatology Dungeon (Unknown Swordsman) (102571)
Cor Mission 102557.png Antiquity Cor (EL-A17T) (102557)
Fall of Glastheim 102550.png Antiquity Glast Heim (Cursed King Schmidt) (102550)
Fall of Glastheim (Hard) 102551.png Antiquity Glast Heim (Cursed King Schmidt (Hard)) (102551)
Final Battle (Normal) 102948.png Antiquity of Giant Snake (Devouring Tan) (102948)
Final Battle (Hard) 103537.png Antiquity of Giant Snake (Encroached Tan Hard) (103537)
Hey! Sweety! 102559.png Antiquity Mansion (Sweety) (102559)
Hidden Flower Garden (Security Area 1) 102560.png Antiquity Mansion (Red Pepper (Kappa)) (102560)
Hidden Flower Garden (Security Area 2) 102561.png Antiquity Mansion (Red Pepper (Lambda)) (102561)
Horror Toy Factory 102569.png Antiquity Toy Factory (Celine Kimi) (102569)
Immortal 102567.png Antiquity Isgard (Ultimate Lasgand) (102567)
Immortal (Hard) 102568.png Antiquity Isgard (Ultimate Lasgand (Hard)) (102568)
Lost in Time 102558.png Antiquity Mansion (Meow) (102558)
Memories of Thanatos 102572.png Antiquity Thanatos Tower (Memory of Thanatos) (102572)
Mysterious Ghost Ship 102947.png Antiquity of Ghost Ship (Ghost Ship Captain) (102947)
Old Glast Heim 102554.png Antiquity Glast Heim (Amdarais) (102554)
102555.png Antiquity Glast Heim (Realized Amdarais) (102555)
Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode 102552.png Antiquity Glast Heim (Phantom of Amdarais) (102552)
102553.png Antiquity Glast Heim (Phantom of Himmelmez) (102553)
OS Mission 102556.png Antiquity Cor (Miguel) (102556)
Simulation Battle 102563.png Antiquity Isgard (Juncea) (102563)
Sticky Sea 102566.png Antiquity Isgard (Fallen Angel Slug) (102566)
Tomb of Remorse 102570.png Antiquity Remorse (Sakray) (102570)
Villa of Deception 102562.png Antiquity Villa (Twisted God) (102562)
Villa of Deception (Hard)