Temporal Tina: Difference between revisions

(Marked this version for translation)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 53: Line 53:
|{{#item:1000288}}
|{{#item:1000288}}
|9,000,000
|9,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 18
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2  
|-
|-
|{{#item:1000988}}
|{{#item:1000988}}
Line 62: Line 62:
|16,000,000
|16,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|-
|{{#item:1001215}}
|32,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 20 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 21
|}
|}
816

edits