816
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|{{#item:1000288}} | |{{#item:1000288}} | ||
|9,000,000 | |9,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 | |The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000988}} | |{{#item:1000988}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|16,000,000 | |16,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | |The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1001215}} | |||
|32,000,000 | |||
|The current character has cleared Episode 20 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits