Cards (17.2): Difference between revisions
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
[[File:172Cards08.png|link=]] | [[File:172Cards08.png|link=]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#98FB98; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| Card | |||
| Type | |||
| Effects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="3" | '''First Security Area''' | | style="text-align: center;" colspan="3" | '''First Security Area''' | ||
Revision as of 09:38, 6 June 2021
Wastewater Treatment Plant
Entrance to the dungeon is at (sp_cor 258, 286).
You need to start the Sage's Legacy main quest to enter.
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Accessory Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
|
1st Power Plant
Entrance to the dungeon is at (ba_maison 77, 146) if you're already in the Varmundt's Mansion, otherwise you'll have to travel through the Wastewater Treatment Plant accessible from Cor.
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Accessory Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
|
2nd Power Plant
The entrance to this dungeon is at (ba_maison 88, 271).
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Weapon Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
| |
| Accessory Card |
|
Tartaros
The entrance to this dungeon is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards04.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
Kennel Lost Valley
The entrance to this dungeon is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards05.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Garment Card |
|
| Template:Card | Garment Card |
|
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
Library
The entrance to this dungeon is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards06.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
Large Meditatio Bath
The entrance to this dungeon is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards07.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
| Template:Card | Accessory Card |
|
Hidden Garden (First & Second Security Area)
The entrance to this Hidden Flower Garden instance is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards08.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
| First Security Area | ||
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Armor Card |
|
| Second Security Area | ||
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Garment Card |
|
| Template:Card | Armor Card |
|
Water Garden (Easy & Hard mode)
The entrance to this Water Garden instance is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards09.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
|---|---|---|
| Easy Mode | ||
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shield Card |
|
| Hard Mode | ||
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Garment Card |
|
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|
| Template:Card | Shield Card |
|
Hey Sweety!
The entrance to this Hey! Sweety! instance is at Template:NaviLink.
File:172Cards10.png
| Card | Type | Effects |
|---|---|---|
| Template:Card | Weapon Card |
|
Other Cards
| Card | Type | Effects |
|---|---|---|
| Template:Card | Shoes Card |
|