Donation Shop: Difference between revisions

→‎Set Eggs: Added Panther, Qiqi, and Saya Set Eggs
No edit summary
(→‎Set Eggs: Added Panther, Qiqi, and Saya Set Eggs)
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 68: Line 68:


<!--T:5-->
<!--T:5-->
=New Eggs 2024=
=New Eggs 2025=
==Be lucky Egg/Box==
==Be lucky Egg/Box==
===Monthly Eggs===
===Monthly Eggs===
Line 579: Line 579:
|-
|-
|{{#item:63085}}
|{{#item:63085}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common
|Uncommon
|Rare
|-
|{{#item:31527}}
|{{#item:63392}}
|{{#item:63762}}
|-
|{{#item:20010}}
|{{#item:63332}}
|{{#item:63356}}
|-
|{{#item:19650}}
|{{#item:63602}}
|{{#item:420383}}
|-
|{{#item:62057}}
|{{#item:63594}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|{{#item:62148}}
|{{#item:63490}}
|-
|{{#item:31725}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:400466}}
|-
|{{#item:19676}}
|-
|{{#item:62276}}
|}
|}


<!--T:7-->
===Others===
===Others===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
Line 630: Line 663:
<!--T:8-->
<!--T:8-->
===Set Eggs===
===Set Eggs===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
Line 637: Line 671:
|{{#item:61175}}
|{{#item:61175}}
|{{#item:61176}}
|{{#item:61176}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41212}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41212}}
Line 642: Line 677:
|{{#item:61046}}
|{{#item:61046}}
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61047}}
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61047}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41197}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41197}}
Line 648: Line 684:
|{{#item:61277}}
|{{#item:61277}}
|{{#item:61278}}
|{{#item:61278}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41229}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41229}}
Line 654: Line 691:
|{{#item:61123}}
|{{#item:61123}}
|{{#item:61124}}
|{{#item:61124}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:9948}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:9948}}
Line 660: Line 698:
|{{#item:420011}}
|{{#item:420011}}
|{{#item:480086}}
|{{#item:480086}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41024}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41024}}
Line 665: Line 704:
|{{#item:62684}}
|{{#item:62684}}
| colspan="2" |{{#item:90459}}
| colspan="2" |{{#item:90459}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41052}}
|-
|{{#item:61188}}
|{{#item:61189}}
|{{#item:61190}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41053}}
|-
|{{#item:61206}}
|{{#item:61207}}
|{{#item:61208}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41054}}
|-
|{{#item:61219}}
|{{#item:61220}}
|{{#item:61221}}
|}
|}
</translate>
</translate>
820

edits