Illusion of Moonlight: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
==<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Illusion of Moonlight</span>==
==<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Illusion of Moonlight</span>==


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 100+
* Base Level 100+


<!--T:3-->
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">MVP Spawn</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">MVP Spawn</span>===
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">To spawn the Angry Moonlight MVP, you have to kill 120 Angry Nine Tails. There will then be an announce on the map when she appears.</span>
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">To spawn the Anger Moonlight MVP, you have to kill 120 Angry Nine Tails. There will be an announcement on the map when she appears.</span>


<!--T:4-->
{{:Illusion_of_Moonlight_Equipment}}
{{:Illusion_of_Moonlight_Equipment}}
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Unique Item Drops</span>===


===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Unique Item Drops</span>=== <!--T:5-->
<!--T:6-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 30%" |Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 30%" |Unique Item Drops
|-
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Moonlight dungeon
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Moonlight dungeon
----
----{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100391}}
{{#item:100391}}<br>
 
{{#item:15195}}<br>
<!--T:7-->
{{#item:41081}}
|-
|{{#item:41081}}Contains one of the following items at random
----{{#item:15195}}<br>
{{#item:16063}}<br>
{{#item:16063}}<br>
{{#item:19209}}<br>
{{#item:19209}}<br>
Line 29: Line 40:
{{#item:26109}}<br>
{{#item:26109}}<br>
{{#item:28725}}
{{#item:28725}}
----
 
This item only drops from Angry Moonlight MvP<br>
<!--T:8-->
|-
|This item only drops from Angry Moonlight MvP<br>
{{#item:100392}}
{{#item:100392}}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|}
|}


===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Monsters</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Monsters</span>=== <!--T:9-->


<!--T:10-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
Line 72: Line 88:
| 117
| 117
| 24,078
| 24,078
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 3
|-
|-
|{{#mob:3764}}
|{{#mob:3764}}
Line 83: Line 99:
'''(MVP)'''
'''(MVP)'''
| 118
| 118
| 4,300,000
| 4,287,803
| Medium / Demon / Fire 3
| Medium / Demon / Fire 3
|}
|}
<br>
<br>


===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Cards</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Cards</span>=== <!--T:11-->


<!--T:12-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;"  
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;"
Line 119: Line 136:
|{{#itemDesc:27081}}
|{{#itemDesc:27081}}
|}
|}
</translate>