Illusion of Teddy Bear: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marked this version for translation
m (Protected "Illusion of Teddy Bear" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)))
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Illusion of Teddy Bear</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Illusion of Teddy Bear</span>===
Base Level 150+
Base Level 150+
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">MVP Spawn</span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">MVP Spawn</span>====
To spawn the Shinny Teddy Bear MVP, you have to kill 2500 mobs in the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.
To spawn the Shinny Teddy Bear MVP, you have to kill 2200 mobs in the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.


====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Illusion Gear</span>====
<!--T:2-->
[[File:Illutedy.png|200x200px|right|middle|frameless]]
{{:Illusion_of_Teddy_Bear_Equipment}}


* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Speak with Illusion Teddy Bear {{#navi:ein_d02_i|177|158}} inside the Illusion of Teddy Bear dungeon, south of the entrance.</span>
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Unique Item Drops </span>==== <!--T:3-->
* You need to equip the base item to be able to craft its Illusion counterpart.
* More information about these Illusion Enchants can be found in [[Illusion_Enchantment|this]] page.


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;"
<!--T:4-->
|- style="background-color: #9370DB;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
| style="width: 8%;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Image</span>
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 10%;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Name</span>
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 52%;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Description</span>
| style="width: 20%;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Crafting</span>
|-
|-
|[[File:28745.png|center|middle]]
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
| {{#item:28745|Illusion Counter Dagger [2]}}
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Teddy Bear dungeon
|{{#itemDesc:28745}}
----
|
{{#item:25271}}<br>
+7 {{#item:1242|Dagger of Counter}}<br> 95 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br>75 {{#item:25616|Green Bear Rope}}<br>50 {{#item:25617|Fine Chonchon Dolls}}
{{#item:100419}}
|-
 
|[[File:28244.png|center|middle]]
<!--T:5-->
| {{#item:28244|Illusion Gate Keeper-DD [2]}}
{{#item:41085}}
|{{#itemDesc:28244}}
|
+7 {{#item:13167|Gate Keeper-DD}}<br>
95 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br>
75 {{#item:25618|Gothic Porcelain Dolls}}<br>
150 {{#item:25615|Nazarian's Soulstones}}
|-
|-
|[[File:2051.png|center|middle]]
|{{#item:41085}}Contains one of the following items at random
| Illusion Survivor's Staff [2]
----{{#item:28745}}<br>
|{{#itemDesc:2051}}
{{#item:28244}}<br>
|
{{#item:2051}}<br>
+7 {{#item:1618|Survivor's Rod(Dex) [1]}}<br>
{{#item:22190}}<br>
+7 {{#item:1620|Survivor's Rod(Int) [1]}}<br>
{{#item:19344}}
125 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br>
4 {{#item:25619|Clay Dolls}}<br>
100 {{#item:25618|Gothic Porcelain Dolls}}<br>
100 {{#item:25617|Fine Chonchon Dolls}}
|-
|-
|[[File:22190.png|center|middle]]
|This item only drops from Shining Teddy Bear MvP<br>
|{{#item:22190|Illusion Boots [1]}}
{{#item:100420}}
|{{#itemDesc:22190}}
|
+7 {{#item:2406|Boots [1]}}<br>
85 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br>
50 {{#item:25616|Green Bear Rope}}<br>
50 {{#item:25618|Gothic Porcelain Dolls}}
|-
|-
|[[File:19344.png|center|middle]]
|{{#item:19344|Illusion Hot-blooded Headband [1]}}
|{{#itemDesc:19344}}
|
+7 {{#item:5070|Hot-blooded Headband}}<br>
115 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br>
2 {{#item:25619|Clay Dolls}}<br>
50 {{#item:25617|Fine Chonchon Dolls}}<br>
100 {{#item:25615|Nazarian's Soulstones}}
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
<!--T:6-->
|-
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Monsters </span>====
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"  
!<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Monsters</span>
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center; float:right; margin-right:15em;"  
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;"  
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;"  
| style="width: 20%"|Monster
| style="width: 20%"|Monster
Line 77: Line 48:
| style="width: 20%"|Size/Race/Element
| style="width: 20%"|Size/Race/Element
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20255|Red Teddy Bear}}
| {{#mob:20255}}
|155
|155
|328,072
|328,072
|Small / Formless / Fire 1
|Small / Formless / Fire 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20256|Yellow Teddy Bear}}
| {{#mob:20256}}
|155
|155
|294,044
|294,044
|Small / Formless / Wind 1
|Small / Formless / Wind 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20257|Green Teddy Bear}}
| {{#mob:20257}}
|157
|157
|331,960
|331,960
|Small / Formless / Poison 1
|Small / Formless / Poison 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20258|White Teddy Bear}}
| {{#mob:20258}}
|155
|155
|311,841
|311,841
|Small / Formless / Neutral 1
|Small / Formless / Neutral 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20259|Blue Teddy Bear}}
| {{#mob:20259}}
|152
|152
|280,657
|280,657
|Small / Formless / Water 1
|Small / Formless / Water 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20261|Hardworking Pitman}}
| {{#mob:20261}}
|154
|159
|305,605
|335,605
|Large / Demon / Earth 2
|Large / Demon / Earth 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20261|Soul Fragment}}
| {{#mob:20263}}
|153
|161
|290,324
|348,593
|Small / Formless / Neutral 2
|-
| {{#mob:20263|Sinister Dwelling Obsidian}}
|156
|318,593
|Small / Formless / Earth 2
|Small / Formless / Earth 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20260|Shining Teddy Bear}} '''(MVP)'''
| {{#mob:20260}} '''(MVP)'''
|160
|160
|10,724,874
|10,724,874
Line 123: Line 89:
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Cards </span>==== <!--T:7-->
|-
 
|
<!--T:8-->
!<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Cards</span>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"  
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center; float:right; margin-right:15em;"  
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;"
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;"
| style="width: 22%"|Card
| style="width: 22%"|Card
| style="width: 38%"|Description
| style="width: 38%"|Description
|-
|-
|{{#item:27286|Colorful Teddy Bear Card}}
|{{#item:27286}}
| {{#itemDesc:27286}}
| {{#itemDesc:27286}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27288|Hardworking Pitman Card}}
|{{#item:27288}}
| {{#itemDesc:27288}}
| {{#itemDesc:27288}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27289|Soul Fragment Card}}
|{{#item:27289}}
| {{#itemDesc:27289}}
| {{#itemDesc:27289}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27290|Sinister Dwelling Obsidian Card}}
|{{#item:27290}}
| {{#itemDesc:27290}}
| {{#itemDesc:27290}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27287|Shiny Teddy Bear Card}}
|{{#item:27287}}
| {{#itemDesc:27287}}
| {{#itemDesc:27287}}
|}
|}
</translate>

Navigation menu