Illusion of Twins: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">Illusion of Twins</span> ===
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">Illusion of Twins</span> ===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 160+  
* Base Level 160+  
*; [[File:Illu_Twins.png]]


===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> MVP Spawn </span>===
<!--T:3-->
To spawn the Silent Maya, you have to kill 3000 Monster. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> MVP Spawn </span>====
To spawn the Silent Maya, you have to kill 1600 Monster. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">Illusion Gear</span> ====
<!--T:4-->
{{:Illusion_of_Twins_Equipment}}


* Speak with Prom at {{#navi:ant_d02_i|174|186}}.
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> Unique Item Drops </span>==== <!--T:5-->
* You need to equip the base item to be able to craft its Illusion counterpart.
* More information about these Illusion Enchants can be found in [[Illusion_Enchantment|this]] page.


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%;text-align: center;margin: auto;"
<!--T:6-->
|- style="background-color: #BC8F8F"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
| Item
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| Description
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
| style="text-align: center;"|Crafting
|-
|-
|{{#item:450182| Illusion Sprint Mail [1]}}
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
| {{#itemDesc:450182}}
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Twins dungeon
|1 {{#item:2387| Sprint Mail [1] }} (+7)
----
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100699}}


55 {{#item:1000514| Giearth's Worn Hat}}
<!--T:7-->
 
{{#item:41087}}
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:470066| Illusion Sprint Shoes [1]}}
|{{#item:41087}}Contains one of the following items at random
| {{#itemDesc:470066}}
----{{#item:450182}}<br>
|1 {{#item:2440| Sprint Shoes [1]}} (+7)
{{#item:470066}}<br>
75 {{#item:1000515| Small Shovel}}
{{#item:550030}}<br>
{{#item:530015}}<br>
{{#item:500030}}<br>
{{#item:620010}}<br>
{{#item:510034}}<br>
{{#item:460017}}<br>
{{#item:460018}}<br>
{{#item:490120}}<br>
{{#item:490121}}


125 {{#item:1000511| Ant Leg}}
<!--T:8-->
 
{{#item:550031}}
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:550030 | Illusion Thorn Staff of Darkness [2]}}
|This item only drops from Silent Maya MvP<br>
| {{#itemDesc:550030 }}
{{#item:100700}}
|1 {{#item:1636| Thorn Staff of Darkness}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000516| Bat Jawbone}}
 
75 {{#item:1000515| Small Shovel}}
 
135 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:550031 | Illusion Dea Staff [2]}}
|}
| {{#itemDesc:550031 }}
|1 {{#item:2005| Dea Staff [1]}} (+7)
15 {{#item:1000518| Maya's Crown}}
 
125 {{#item:1000511| Ant Leg}}
 
75 {{#item:1000515| Small Shovel}}
 
150 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:530015| Illusion Gelerdria [2]}}
| {{#itemDesc:530015}}
|1 {{#item:1414| Gelerdria}} (+7)
55 {{#item:1000514| Giearth's Worn Hat}}
 
125 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
 
150 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:500030| Illusion Excalibur [2]}}
| {{#itemDesc:500030}}
|1 {{#item:1137| Excalibur}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000516| Bat Jawbone}}
 
75 {{#item:1000513| Dangerous Acid}}
 
135 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:620010| Illusion Doom Slayer [2]}}
| {{#itemDesc:620010}}
|1 {{#item:1370| Doom Slayer}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000513| Dangerous Acid}}
 
125 {{#item:1000511| Ant Leg}}
 
150 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:510034 | Illusion Ancient Dagger [2]}}
| {{#itemDesc:510034 }}
|1 {{#item:13062| Ancient Dagger}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000516| Bat Jawbone}}


125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> Monsters </span>==== <!--T:9-->


135 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
<!--T:10-->
|-
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
|{{#item:460017| Illusion Guard [1]}}
| {{#itemDesc:460017}}
|1 {{#item:2101| Guard}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
 
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
 
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:460018| Illusion Silver Guard [1]}}
| {{#itemDesc:460018}}
|1 {{#item:2146| Silver Guard [1]}} (+7)
55 {{#item:1000512| Ant Jaw}}
 
125 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
 
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:490120| Illusion Spring Ring [1]}}
| {{#itemDesc:490120}}
|1 {{#item:2744| Sprint Ring}}
75 {{#item:1000513| Dangerous Acid}}
 
125 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
 
120 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:490121| Illusion Sprint Glove [1]}}
| {{#itemDesc:490121}}
|1 {{#item:2935| Sprint Glove [1]}}
55 {{#item:1000512| Ant Jaw}}
 
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
 
120 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|}
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center; float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;"
| style="width: 20%" | Monster  
| style="width: 20%" | Monster  
Line 136: Line 63:
| style="width: 20%" | Size/Race/Element  
| style="width: 20%" | Size/Race/Element  
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21386| Diligent Andre}}
| {{#mob: 21386}}
|167
|167
|839.882
|839.882
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21387| Diligent Soldier Andre}}
| {{#mob: 21387}}
|169
|169
|943.547
|943.547
|Medium/Insect/Earth 4
|Medium/Insect/Earth 4
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21388| Diligent Andre Larva}}
| {{#mob: 21388}}
|164
|164
|819.978
|819.978
|Small/Insect/Earth 2
|Small/Insect/Earth 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21389| Diligent Deniro}}
| {{#mob: 21389}}
|167
|167
|819.978
|819.978
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21390 |Diligent Piere}}
| {{#mob: 21390}}
|167
|167
|825.541
|825.541
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21391| Mushy Ant Egg}}
| {{#mob: 21391}}
|164
|164
|659.810
|659.810
|Small/Formless/Neutral 2
|Small/Formless/Neutral 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21392| Gutsy Giearth}}
| {{#mob: 21392}}
|168
|168
|864.988
|864.988
|Small/Demon/Dark 3
|Small/Demon/Dark 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21393 |Gutsy Familiar}}
| {{#mob: 21393}}
|166
|166
|761.002
|761.002
|Small/Brute/Dark 2
|Small/Brute/Dark 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21394 |Diligent Vitata}}
| {{#mob: 21394}}
|169
|169
|879.511
|879.511
|Small/Insect/Poison 4
|Small/Insect/Poison 4
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21395| Silent Maya}} (MVP)
| {{#mob: 21395}} (MVP)
|175
|175
|20.000.000
|24,512,365
|Large/Insect/Neutral 4
|Large/Insect/Neutral 4
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
 
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> Cards </span>==== <!--T:11-->
 
<!--T:12-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #800000; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #800000; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 20%"  |Card
| style="width: 20%"  |Card
| style="width: 40%"  |Description
| style="width: 40%"  |Description
|-
|-
| {{#item:300230|Diligent Andre}}
| {{#item:300230}}
| {{#itemDesc:300230}}
| {{#itemDesc:300230}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300231|Diligent Soldier Andre}}
| {{#item:300231}}
| {{#itemDesc:300231}}
| {{#itemDesc:300231}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300232|Diligent Andre Larva}}
| {{#item:300232}}
| {{#itemDesc:300232}}
| {{#itemDesc:300232}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300233|Diligent Deniro}}
| {{#item:300233}}
| {{#itemDesc:300233}}
| {{#itemDesc:300233}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300234|Diligent Piere}}
| {{#item:300234}}
| {{#itemDesc:300234}}
| {{#itemDesc:300234}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300235|Mushy Ant Egg}}
| {{#item:300235}}
| {{#itemDesc:300235}}
| {{#itemDesc:300235}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300236|Gutsy Giearth}}
| {{#item:300236}}
| {{#itemDesc:300236}}
| {{#itemDesc:300236}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300237|Gutsy Familiar}}
| {{#item:300237}}
| {{#itemDesc:300237}}
| {{#itemDesc:300237}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300238|Diligent Vitata}}
| {{#item:300238}}
| {{#itemDesc:300238}}
| {{#itemDesc:300238}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300239|Silent Maya}}
| {{#item:300239}}
| {{#itemDesc:300239}}
| {{#itemDesc:300239}}
|}
|}
</translate>