Illusion of Twins: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">Illusion of Twins</span> ===
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">Illusion of Twins</span> ===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 160+  
* Base Level 160+  
*; [[File:Illu_Twins.png]]


<!--T:3-->
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> MVP Spawn </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> MVP Spawn </span>====
To spawn the Silent Maya, you have to kill 3000 Monster. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.
To spawn the Silent Maya, you have to kill 1600 Monster. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">Illusion Gear</span> ====
<!--T:4-->
{{:Illusion_of_Twins_Equipment}}


* Speak with Prom at {{#navi:ant_d02_i|174|186}}.
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> Unique Item Drops </span>==== <!--T:5-->
* You need to equip the base item to be able to craft its Illusion counterpart.
* More information about these Illusion Enchants can be found in [[Illusion_Enchantment|this]] page.


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%;text-align: center;margin: auto;"
<!--T:6-->
|- style="background-color: #BC8F8F"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
| Item
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| Description
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
| style="text-align: center;"|Crafting
|-
|-
|{{#item:450182| Illusion Sprint Mail}}
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
| {{#itemDesc:450182}}
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Twins dungeon
|1 {{#item:2387| Sprint Mail}} (+7)
----
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100699}}


55 {{#item:1000514| Giearth's Worn Hat}}
<!--T:7-->
 
{{#item:41087}}
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:470066| Illusion Sprint Shoes}}
|{{#item:41087}}Contains one of the following items at random
| {{#itemDesc:470066}}
----{{#item:450182}}<br>
|1 {{#item:2440| Sprint Shoes}} (+7)
{{#item:470066}}<br>
75 {{#item:1000515| Small Shovel}}
{{#item:550030}}<br>
{{#item:530015}}<br>
{{#item:500030}}<br>
{{#item:620010}}<br>
{{#item:510034}}<br>
{{#item:460017}}<br>
{{#item:460018}}<br>
{{#item:490120}}<br>
{{#item:490121}}


125 {{#item:1000511| Ant Leg}}
<!--T:8-->
 
{{#item:550031}}
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:550030 | Illusion Thorn Staff of Darkness}}
|This item only drops from Silent Maya MvP<br>
| {{#itemDesc:550030 }}
{{#item:100700}}
|1 {{#item:1636| Thorn Staff of Darkness}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000516| Bat Jawbone}}
 
75 {{#item:1000515| Small Shovel}}
 
135 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:550031 | Illusion Dea Staff}}
| {{#itemDesc:550031 }}
|1 {{#item:2005| Dea Staff}} (+7)
15 {{#item:1000518| Maya's Crown}}
125 {{#item:1000511| Ant Leg}}
75 {{#item:1000515| Small Shovel}}
150 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:530015| Illusion Gelerdria}}
| {{#itemDesc:530015}}
|1 {{#item:1414| Gelerdria}} (+7)
55 {{#item:1000514| Giearth's Worn Hat}}
125 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
150 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:500030| Illusion Excalibur}}
| {{#itemDesc:500030}}
|1 {{#item:1137| Excalibur}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000516| Bat Jawbone}}
75 {{#item:1000513| Dangerous Acid}}
135 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:620010| Illusion Doom Slayer}}
| {{#itemDesc:620010}}
|1 {{#item:1370| Doom Slayer}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000513| Dangerous Acid}}
125 {{#item:1000511| Ant Leg}}
150 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:510034 | Illusion Ancient Dagger}}
| {{#itemDesc:510034 }}
|1 {{#item:13062| Ancient Dagger}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000516| Bat Jawbone}}
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
135 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:460017| Illusion Guard}}
| {{#itemDesc:460017}}
|1 {{#item:2101| Guard}} (+7)
75 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:460018| Illusion Silver Guard}}
| {{#itemDesc:460018}}
|1 {{#item:2146| Silver Guard}} (+7)
55 {{#item:1000512| Ant Jaw}}
125 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
100 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:490120| Illusion Spring Ring}}
| {{#itemDesc:490120}}
|1 {{#item:2744| Sprint Ring}}
75 {{#item:1000513| Dangerous Acid}}
125 {{#item:1000510| Ant Antennae}}
120 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|-
|{{#item:490121| Illusion Sprint Glove}}
| {{#itemDesc:490121}}
|1 {{#item:2935| Sprint Glove}}
55 {{#item:1000512| Ant Jaw}}
125 {{#item:1000517| Bat Fur}}
120 {{#item:25271| Illusion Stone}}
|}
|}


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> Monsters </span>==== <!--T:9-->


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
<!--T:10-->
|-
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
|
|<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">'''Unique Item Drops'''</span>
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
Have a 0.2% drop chance<br>
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Frozen dungeon<br>
Are not affected by bubblegum or droprate increasing effects
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100699}}<br>
{{#item:450182| Illusion Sprint Mail}}<br>
{{#item:470066| Illusion Sprint Shoes}}<br>
{{#item:550030 | Illusion Thorn Staff of Darkness}}<br>
{{#item:550031 | Illusion Dea Staff}}<br>
{{#item:530015| Illusion Gelerdria}}<br>
{{#item:500030| Illusion Excalibur}}<br>
{{#item:620010| Illusion Doom Slayer}}<br>
{{#item:510034 | Illusion Ancient Dagger}}<br>
{{#item:460017| Illusion Guard}}<br>
{{#item:460018| Illusion Silver Guard}}<br>
{{#item:490120| Illusion Spring Ring}}<br>
{{#item:490121| Illusion Sprint Glove}}
----
This item only drops from Silent Maya MvP<br>
{{#item:100700}}
|-
|}
 
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|
|<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">'''Monsters'''</span>
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center; float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;"
| style="width: 20%" | Monster  
| style="width: 20%" | Monster  
Line 179: Line 63:
| style="width: 20%" | Size/Race/Element  
| style="width: 20%" | Size/Race/Element  
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21386| Diligent Andre}}
| {{#mob: 21386}}
|167
|167
|839.882
|839.882
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21387| Diligent Soldier Andre}}
| {{#mob: 21387}}
|169
|169
|943.547
|943.547
|Medium/Insect/Earth 4
|Medium/Insect/Earth 4
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21388| Diligent Andre Larva}}
| {{#mob: 21388}}
|164
|164
|819.978
|819.978
|Small/Insect/Earth 2
|Small/Insect/Earth 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21389| Diligent Deniro}}
| {{#mob: 21389}}
|167
|167
|819.978
|819.978
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21390 |Diligent Piere}}
| {{#mob: 21390}}
|167
|167
|825.541
|825.541
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|Small/Insect/Earth 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21391| Mushy Ant Egg}}
| {{#mob: 21391}}
|164
|164
|659.810
|659.810
|Small/Formless/Neutral 2
|Small/Formless/Neutral 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21392| Gutsy Giearth}}
| {{#mob: 21392}}
|168
|168
|864.988
|864.988
|Small/Demon/Dark 3
|Small/Demon/Dark 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21393 |Gutsy Familiar}}
| {{#mob: 21393}}
|166
|166
|761.002
|761.002
|Small/Brute/Dark 2
|Small/Brute/Dark 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21394 |Diligent Vitata}}
| {{#mob: 21394}}
|169
|169
|879.511
|879.511
|Small/Insect/Poison 4
|Small/Insect/Poison 4
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 21395| Silent Maya}} (MVP)
| {{#mob: 21395}} (MVP)
|175
|175
|20.000.000
|24,512,365
|Large/Insect/Neutral 4
|Large/Insect/Neutral 4
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;"> Cards </span>==== <!--T:11-->
|-
 
|
<!--T:12-->
|<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #BC8F8F;">'''Cards'''</span>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;"
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #800000; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#BC8F8F;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #800000; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 20%"  |Card
| style="width: 20%"  |Card
| style="width: 40%"  |Description
| style="width: 40%"  |Description
|-
|-
| {{#item:300230|Diligent Andre}}
| {{#item:300230}}
| {{#itemDesc:300230}}
| {{#itemDesc:300230}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300231|Diligent Soldier Andre}}
| {{#item:300231}}
| {{#itemDesc:300231}}
| {{#itemDesc:300231}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300232|Diligent Andre Larva}}
| {{#item:300232}}
| {{#itemDesc:300232}}
| {{#itemDesc:300232}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300233|Diligent Deniro}}
| {{#item:300233}}
| {{#itemDesc:300233}}
| {{#itemDesc:300233}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300234|Diligent Piere}}
| {{#item:300234}}
| {{#itemDesc:300234}}
| {{#itemDesc:300234}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300235|Mushy Ant Egg}}
| {{#item:300235}}
| {{#itemDesc:300235}}
| {{#itemDesc:300235}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300236|Gutsy Giearth}}
| {{#item:300236}}
| {{#itemDesc:300236}}
| {{#itemDesc:300236}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300237|Gutsy Familiar}}
| {{#item:300237}}
| {{#itemDesc:300237}}
| {{#itemDesc:300237}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300238|Diligent Vitata}}
| {{#item:300238}}
| {{#itemDesc:300238}}
| {{#itemDesc:300238}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300239|Silent Maya}}
| {{#item:300239}}
| {{#itemDesc:300239}}
| {{#itemDesc:300239}}
|}
|}
</translate>