Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
* Some can be reformed: [[Various Headgears Reform]]. <br>
* Some can be reformed: [[Various Headgears Reform]]. <br>


== Equipment Crafting Map ==
== Equipment Workshop ==
[[File:equipmentWorkshopEntance.png]]
 
The following equipment can be crafted at the NPC in our Equipment Workshop. <br>
You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|296|203}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Equipment Workshop), or by using the @go 59 command.


=== Abandoned Sunflower ===
=== Abandoned Sunflower ===
Line 14: Line 18:


|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
| {{#item:5103}} || {{#itemDesc:5103}}
| {{#item:5103}} || {{#itemDesc:5103}}
Line 20: Line 24:
|}
|}


=== Alice Ishar - Focus Beret, Shrine Maiden Hat, Chick Hat ===
=== Alice Ishar - Focus Beret, Shrine Maiden Hat, Chick Hat, Malangdo Hat ===


{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
Line 26: Line 30:
| colspan="3" |Alice Ishar<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|81|172}}<br>[[File:aliceishar.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Alice Ishar<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|81|172}}<br>[[File:aliceishar.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#FFF7EA;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFF7EA;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 47: Line 51:
| {{#item:5283}}|| {{#itemDesc:5283}}
| {{#item:5283}}|| {{#itemDesc:5283}}
| 50x {{#item:7004}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7264}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7043}}, <br> 30x {{#item:5015}}, <br> 30x {{#item:10012}}
| 50x {{#item:7004}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7264}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7043}}, <br> 30x {{#item:5015}}, <br> 30x {{#item:10012}}
|-
| {{#item:18537}}|| {{#itemDesc:18537}}
|1x {{#item:2221}}, <br>
1x {{#item:975}}, <br>
3x {{#item:976}}, <br>
50x {{#item:508}}, <br>
10x {{#item:7200}}
|}
|}


Line 55: Line 66:
| colspan="3" |Argus <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|61}} <br> [[File:Argus.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Argus <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|61}} <br> [[File:Argus.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 164: Line 175:
| colspan="3" |Aster John {{#navi:m_crafting|79|164}} <br> [[File:asterjohn.png]]
| colspan="3" |Aster John {{#navi:m_crafting|79|164}} <br> [[File:asterjohn.png]]
|- style="background-color:#FAE8DE;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FAE8DE;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 182: Line 193:
| colspan="3" | Boit <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|88|167}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" | Boit <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|88|167}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| Recipe
| Recipe
|-
|-
Line 201: Line 212:
| colspan="3" |Captain <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|57|31}}<br> [[File:CaptainFur.png]]<br> You need 100,000 zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Captain <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|57|31}}<br> [[File:CaptainFur.png]]<br> You need 100,000 zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 221: Line 232:
| colspan="3" |Charlotte<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|51}} <br> [[File:Charlotte.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Charlotte<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|51}} <br> [[File:Charlotte.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 321: Line 332:
| colspan="3" | Confused Oliver <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|20|88}} <br> [[File:oliver.png]]
| colspan="3" | Confused Oliver <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|20|88}} <br> [[File:oliver.png]]
|- style="background-color: #DBF3EF; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: #DBF3EF; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
| {{#item:5498}} || {{#itemDesc:5498}}
| {{#item:5498}} || {{#itemDesc:5498}}
Line 336: Line 347:
| colspan="3" | Cool Mechanic <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|56|39}} <br> [[File:CoolMechanic.png]]
| colspan="3" | Cool Mechanic <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|56|39}} <br> [[File:CoolMechanic.png]]
|- style="background-color: #ffddb0; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: #ffddb0; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
| {{#item:410079}} || {{#itemDesc:410079}}
| {{#item:410079}} || {{#itemDesc:410079}}
Line 368: Line 379:
| colspan="3" |Donaco <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|38}} <br> [[File:donaco.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Donaco <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|38}} <br> [[File:donaco.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 418: Line 429:
| colspan="3" |Duncan<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|73}} <br> [[File:Duncan.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Duncan<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|73}} <br> [[File:Duncan.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 527: Line 538:
| colspan="3" |Floating Book<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|70|164}}<br>[[File:flobook.png]]
| colspan="3" |Floating Book<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|70|164}}<br>[[File:flobook.png]]
|- style="background-color:#F3DADF;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F3DADF;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 563: Line 574:
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" |Jewy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|47|109}}<br>[[File:Jewy.png]]<br> (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine)<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Jewy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|47|109}}<br>[[File:Jewy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 599: Line 610:
| colspan="3" |Kaa <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|99|153}}<br> [[File:Kaa.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Kaa <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|99|153}}<br> [[File:Kaa.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 624: Line 635:
| colspan="3" |Karian <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|51|85}} <br> [[File:karianv2.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Karian <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|51|85}} <br> [[File:karianv2.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 661: Line 672:
| colspan="3" |Kim <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|66|115}}<br>[[File:BildRay.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Kim <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|66|115}}<br>[[File:BildRay.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#E5CCE5;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E5CCE5;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 683: Line 694:
| colspan="3" |Lumin <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|69|57}} <br>[[File:lumin.png]]
| colspan="3" |Lumin <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|69|57}} <br>[[File:lumin.png]]
|- style="background-color:#DBCCE6;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DBCCE6;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 717: Line 728:
| colspan="3" |Maheo <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|118}}<br> [[File:maheo.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Maheo <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|118}}<br> [[File:maheo.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 759: Line 770:
| colspan="3" |Maya {{#navi:m_crafting|48|130}} <br> [[File:mayacra.png]]
| colspan="3" |Maya {{#navi:m_crafting|48|130}} <br> [[File:mayacra.png]]
|- style="background-color:#F9EBF2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F9EBF2;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 803: Line 814:
| colspan="3" |Mercer<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|161}}<br>[[File:Mercer.png]]
| colspan="3" |Mercer<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|161}}<br>[[File:Mercer.png]]
|- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 894: Line 905:
| colspan="3" |Miguel <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|98|174}}<br>[[File:miguel.png]]
| colspan="3" |Miguel <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|98|174}}<br>[[File:miguel.png]]
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 918: Line 929:
| colspan="3" |Mony <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|56|109}}<br>[[File:Mony.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Mony <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|56|109}}<br>[[File:Mony.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 945: Line 956:
| colspan="3" |Newoz<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|78|86}}<br> [[File:newoz.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Newoz<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|78|86}}<br> [[File:newoz.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#FFFFD1;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFFFD1;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 977: Line 988:
| colspan="3" |Pirate Mayne {{#navi:m_crafting|21|167}} <br> [[File:mayne.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Pirate Mayne {{#navi:m_crafting|21|167}} <br> [[File:mayne.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#CCFFCC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#CCFFCC;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 999: Line 1,010:
| colspan="3" | Prity <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|65|111}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" | Prity <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|65|111}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| Recipe
| Recipe
|-
|-
Line 1,021: Line 1,032:
| colspan="3" |Resting Evil <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|63|128}}<br>[[File:restingevil.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Resting Evil <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|63|128}}<br>[[File:restingevil.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#C9C7C5;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9C7C5;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,049: Line 1,060:
=== Roby - EXP Advisor, Vesper Headgear, Cyclop's Eye ===
=== Roby - EXP Advisor, Vesper Headgear, Cyclop's Eye ===


{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color: #F9F5E7; text-align: center;"
| colspan="3" |Roby <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|45|120}}<br>[[File:RobyCore.png]]
| colspan="3" | Roby <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|55|120}} <br> [[File:RobyCore.png]]
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color: #F9F5E7; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
| {{#item:410013}} || {{#itemDesc:410013}}
| 100x {{#item:7095}} <br> 100x {{#item:7093}} <br> 3x {{#item:4369}} <br> 20x {{#item:12735}} <br> 1x {{#item:4242}}
|-
|{{#item:400111}} || {{#itemDesc:400111}}
| 250x {{#item:25731}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000833}}
|-
| {{#item:5135}}|| {{#itemDesc:5135}}
| 10x {{#item:2211}} <br> 5x {{#item:2614}}
|}
 
=== Royal Guard Family Lili - Zodiac Crowns ===
 
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
|- style="background-color: #ee8a99; text-align: center;"
| colspan="3" | Royal Guard Family Lili <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|22|94}} <br> [[File:Lili_Light.png]] <br> You need 100k zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color: #ee8a99; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe
|-
| {{#item:5513}} || {{#itemDesc:5513}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5515}} || {{#itemDesc:5515}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5546}} || {{#itemDesc:5546}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5550}} || {{#itemDesc:5550}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5570}} || {{#itemDesc:5570}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5582}} || {{#itemDesc:5582}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5588}} || {{#itemDesc:5588}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5598}} || {{#itemDesc:5598}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
| {{#item:5662}} || {{#itemDesc:5662}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:410013}}|| {{#itemDesc:410013}}
| {{#item:5676}} || {{#itemDesc:5676}}
|
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
100x {{#item:7095}}, <br>
100x {{#item:7093}}, <br>
3x {{#item:4369}}, <br>
20x {{#item:12735}}, <br>
1x {{#item:4242}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:400111}}|| {{#itemDesc:400111}}
| {{#item:5739}} || {{#itemDesc:5739}}
|250x {{#item:25731}}, <br> 30x {{#item:1000833}}
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:5135}}|| {{#itemDesc:5135}}
| {{#item:5744}} || {{#itemDesc:5744}}
|10x {{#item:2211}}, <br>  
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}}
5x {{#item:2614}}
|}
|}


Line 1,078: Line 1,127:
| colspan="3" |Scammy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|150}}<br>[[File:Scammy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Scammy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|150}}<br>[[File:Scammy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#FFF7CC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFF7CC;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,103: Line 1,152:
| colspan="3" |Tomas <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|77}}<br>[[File:tomas.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Tomas <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|77}}<br>[[File:tomas.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#F6E1D2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F6E1D2;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,153: Line 1,202:
| colspan="3" |Trainer Adric <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|172}} <br> [[File:adric.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
| colspan="3" |Trainer Adric <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|172}} <br> [[File:adric.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items:
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,182: Line 1,231:
| colspan="3" |Trapped Demoness <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|133}}<br> [[File:Demoness.png]]
| colspan="3" |Trapped Demoness <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|133}}<br> [[File:Demoness.png]]
|- style="background-color:#FFD1B2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFD1B2;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,219: Line 1,268:
| colspan="3" |Weird Lady <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|18|116}}<br>[[File:weirdlady.png]]
| colspan="3" |Weird Lady <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|18|116}}<br>[[File:weirdlady.png]]
|- style="background-color:#CCD2C0;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#CCD2C0;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,245: Line 1,294:
| colspan="3" |Hair Ornament Girl <br>{{#navi:comodo|227|158}}<br>[[File:haircomo.png]]
| colspan="3" |Hair Ornament Girl <br>{{#navi:comodo|227|158}}<br>[[File:haircomo.png]]
|- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,280: Line 1,329:
| colspan="3" |Ipore <br>{{#navi:geffen|67|87}}<br>[[File:ipore.png]]
| colspan="3" |Ipore <br>{{#navi:geffen|67|87}}<br>[[File:ipore.png]]
|- style="background-color:#EEAEEE;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#EEAEEE;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,294: Line 1,343:
| colspan="3" |Nehris <br>{{#navi:yuno_in03|20|18}}<br>[[File:nehris.png]]
| colspan="3" |Nehris <br>{{#navi:yuno_in03|20|18}}<br>[[File:nehris.png]]
|- style="background-color:#FFE4E1;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFE4E1;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,325: Line 1,374:
| colspan="3" |Vending Machine Man <br>{{#navi:xmas|117|295}}<br>[[File:venmach.png]]
| colspan="3" |Vending Machine Man <br>{{#navi:xmas|117|295}}<br>[[File:venmach.png]]
|- style="background-color:#FFDAB9;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFDAB9;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,360: Line 1,409:
| colspan="3" |Trader <br>{{#navi:aldeba_in|152|166}}<br>[[File:tradalde.png]]
| colspan="3" |Trader <br>{{#navi:aldeba_in|152|166}}<br>[[File:tradalde.png]]
|- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,394: Line 1,443:
| colspan="3" |Traveler <br>{{#navi:comodo|274|137}}<br>[[File:comtrav.png]]
| colspan="3" |Traveler <br>{{#navi:comodo|274|137}}<br>[[File:comtrav.png]]
|- style="background-color:#FFD39B;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFD39B;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,435: Line 1,484:
| colspan="3" |Hat store girl <br>{{#navi:alberta|135|79}}<br>[[File:Tempestra.png]]<br> You need to bring her a {{#item:503}}:
| colspan="3" |Hat store girl <br>{{#navi:alberta|135|79}}<br>[[File:Tempestra.png]]<br> You need to bring her a {{#item:503}}:
|- style="background-color:#FFC1C1;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFC1C1;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,473: Line 1,522:
| colspan="3" |Gomer <br>{{#navi:yuno|178|174}}<br>[[File:Gomer.png]]<br> You need to be a mechanic and some items:
| colspan="3" |Gomer <br>{{#navi:yuno|178|174}}<br>[[File:Gomer.png]]<br> You need to be a mechanic and some items:
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-
Line 1,489: Line 1,538:
| colspan="3" |Vincent <br>{{#navi:main_office|38|279}}<br>[[File:Vincent.png]]<br> You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. '''Talk first to Vincent!'''
| colspan="3" |Vincent <br>{{#navi:main_office|38|279}}<br>[[File:Vincent.png]]<br> You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. '''Talk first to Vincent!'''
|- style="background-color:#DBDECE;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DBDECE;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 15%" | Equiment || Description
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe  
|-
|-