16,089
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
* Some can be reformed: [[Various Headgears Reform]]. <br> | * Some can be reformed: [[Various Headgears Reform]]. <br> | ||
== Equipment | == Equipment Workshop == | ||
[[File:equipmentWorkshopEntance.png]] | |||
The following equipment can be crafted at the NPC in our Equipment Workshop. <br> | |||
You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|296|203}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Equipment Workshop), or by using the @go 59 command. | |||
=== Abandoned Sunflower === | === Abandoned Sunflower === | ||
| Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align: center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:5103}} || {{#itemDesc:5103}} | | {{#item:5103}} || {{#itemDesc:5103}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Alice Ishar - Focus Beret, Shrine Maiden Hat, Chick Hat === | === Alice Ishar - Focus Beret, Shrine Maiden Hat, Chick Hat, Malangdo Hat === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
| Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
| colspan="3" |Alice Ishar<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|81|172}}<br>[[File:aliceishar.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Alice Ishar<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|81|172}}<br>[[File:aliceishar.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFF7EA;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFF7EA;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
| {{#item:5283}}|| {{#itemDesc:5283}} | | {{#item:5283}}|| {{#itemDesc:5283}} | ||
| 50x {{#item:7004}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7264}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7043}}, <br> 30x {{#item:5015}}, <br> 30x {{#item:10012}} | | 50x {{#item:7004}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7264}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7043}}, <br> 30x {{#item:5015}}, <br> 30x {{#item:10012}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18537}}|| {{#itemDesc:18537}} | |||
|1x {{#item:2221}}, <br> | |||
1x {{#item:975}}, <br> | |||
3x {{#item:976}}, <br> | |||
50x {{#item:508}}, <br> | |||
10x {{#item:7200}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 66: | ||
| colspan="3" |Argus <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|61}} <br> [[File:Argus.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Argus <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|61}} <br> [[File:Argus.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 175: | ||
| colspan="3" |Aster John {{#navi:m_crafting|79|164}} <br> [[File:asterjohn.png]] | | colspan="3" |Aster John {{#navi:m_crafting|79|164}} <br> [[File:asterjohn.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#FAE8DE;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FAE8DE;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 182: | Line 193: | ||
| colspan="3" | Boit <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|88|167}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" | Boit <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|88|167}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| Recipe | | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 201: | Line 212: | ||
| colspan="3" |Captain <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|57|31}}<br> [[File:CaptainFur.png]]<br> You need 100,000 zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Captain <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|57|31}}<br> [[File:CaptainFur.png]]<br> You need 100,000 zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 221: | Line 232: | ||
| colspan="3" |Charlotte<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|51}} <br> [[File:Charlotte.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Charlotte<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|51}} <br> [[File:Charlotte.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 321: | Line 332: | ||
| colspan="3" | Confused Oliver <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|20|88}} <br> [[File:oliver.png]] | | colspan="3" | Confused Oliver <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|20|88}} <br> [[File:oliver.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #DBF3EF; text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color: #DBF3EF; text-align: center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:5498}} || {{#itemDesc:5498}} | | {{#item:5498}} || {{#itemDesc:5498}} | ||
| Line 336: | Line 347: | ||
| colspan="3" | Cool Mechanic <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|56|39}} <br> [[File:CoolMechanic.png]] | | colspan="3" | Cool Mechanic <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|56|39}} <br> [[File:CoolMechanic.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #ffddb0; text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color: #ffddb0; text-align: center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:410079}} || {{#itemDesc:410079}} | | {{#item:410079}} || {{#itemDesc:410079}} | ||
| Line 368: | Line 379: | ||
| colspan="3" |Donaco <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|38}} <br> [[File:donaco.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Donaco <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|38}} <br> [[File:donaco.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 418: | Line 429: | ||
| colspan="3" |Duncan<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|73}} <br> [[File:Duncan.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Duncan<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|42|73}} <br> [[File:Duncan.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 527: | Line 538: | ||
| colspan="3" |Floating Book<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|70|164}}<br>[[File:flobook.png]] | | colspan="3" |Floating Book<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|70|164}}<br>[[File:flobook.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#F3DADF;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F3DADF;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 563: | Line 574: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Jewy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|47|109}}<br>[[File:Jewy.png]] | | colspan="3" |Jewy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|47|109}}<br>[[File:Jewy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 599: | Line 610: | ||
| colspan="3" |Kaa <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|99|153}}<br> [[File:Kaa.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Kaa <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|99|153}}<br> [[File:Kaa.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 624: | Line 635: | ||
| colspan="3" |Karian <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|51|85}} <br> [[File:karianv2.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Karian <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|51|85}} <br> [[File:karianv2.png|frameless]] <br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F5D2E7;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 661: | Line 672: | ||
| colspan="3" |Kim <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|66|115}}<br>[[File:BildRay.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Kim <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|66|115}}<br>[[File:BildRay.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E5CCE5;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E5CCE5;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 683: | Line 694: | ||
| colspan="3" |Lumin <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|69|57}} <br>[[File:lumin.png]] | | colspan="3" |Lumin <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|69|57}} <br>[[File:lumin.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#DBCCE6;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DBCCE6;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 717: | Line 728: | ||
| colspan="3" |Maheo <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|118}}<br> [[File:maheo.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Maheo <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|118}}<br> [[File:maheo.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 759: | Line 770: | ||
| colspan="3" |Maya {{#navi:m_crafting|48|130}} <br> [[File:mayacra.png]] | | colspan="3" |Maya {{#navi:m_crafting|48|130}} <br> [[File:mayacra.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#F9EBF2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F9EBF2;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 803: | Line 814: | ||
| colspan="3" |Mercer<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|161}}<br>[[File:Mercer.png]] | | colspan="3" |Mercer<br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|161}}<br>[[File:Mercer.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 894: | Line 905: | ||
| colspan="3" |Miguel <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|98|174}}<br>[[File:miguel.png]] | | colspan="3" |Miguel <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|98|174}}<br>[[File:miguel.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 918: | Line 929: | ||
| colspan="3" |Mony <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|56|109}}<br>[[File:Mony.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Mony <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|56|109}}<br>[[File:Mony.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 945: | Line 956: | ||
| colspan="3" |Newoz<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|78|86}}<br> [[File:newoz.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Newoz<br> {{#navi:m_crafting|78|86}}<br> [[File:newoz.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFD1;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFFFD1;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 977: | Line 988: | ||
| colspan="3" |Pirate Mayne {{#navi:m_crafting|21|167}} <br> [[File:mayne.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Pirate Mayne {{#navi:m_crafting|21|167}} <br> [[File:mayne.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#CCFFCC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#CCFFCC;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 999: | Line 1,010: | ||
| colspan="3" | Prity <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|65|111}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" | Prity <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|65|111}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] <br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| Recipe | | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,021: | Line 1,032: | ||
| colspan="3" |Resting Evil <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|63|128}}<br>[[File:restingevil.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Resting Evil <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|63|128}}<br>[[File:restingevil.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9C7C5;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9C7C5;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,049: | Line 1,060: | ||
=== Roby - EXP Advisor, Vesper Headgear, Cyclop's Eye === | === Roby - EXP Advisor, Vesper Headgear, Cyclop's Eye === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color: #F9F5E7; text-align: center;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Roby <br>{{#navi:m_crafting| | | colspan="3" | Roby <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|55|120}} <br> [[File:RobyCore.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#F9F5E7;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color: #F9F5E7; text-align: center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | |- | ||
| {{#item:410013}} || {{#itemDesc:410013}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:7095}} <br> 100x {{#item:7093}} <br> 3x {{#item:4369}} <br> 20x {{#item:12735}} <br> 1x {{#item:4242}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400111}} || {{#itemDesc:400111}} | |||
| 250x {{#item:25731}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000833}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5135}}|| {{#itemDesc:5135}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:2211}} <br> 5x {{#item:2614}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Royal Guard Family Lili - Zodiac Crowns === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #ee8a99; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Royal Guard Family Lili <br> {{#navi:m_crafting|22|94}} <br> [[File:Lili_Light.png]] <br> You need 100k zeny and some items: | |||
|- style="background-color: #ee8a99; text-align: center;" | |||
| style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description || style="width: 25%" | Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5513}} || {{#itemDesc:5513}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5515}} || {{#itemDesc:5515}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5546}} || {{#itemDesc:5546}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5550}} || {{#itemDesc:5550}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5570}} || {{#itemDesc:5570}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5582}} || {{#itemDesc:5582}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5588}} || {{#itemDesc:5588}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5598}} || {{#itemDesc:5598}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5662}} || {{#itemDesc:5662}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:5676}} || {{#itemDesc:5676}} | ||
| | | 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:5739}} || {{#itemDesc:5739}} | ||
| | | 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:5744}} || {{#itemDesc:5744}} | ||
| | | 50x {{#item:22687}} <br> 50x {{#item:23016}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,078: | Line 1,127: | ||
| colspan="3" |Scammy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|150}}<br>[[File:Scammy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Scammy <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|150}}<br>[[File:Scammy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFF7CC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFF7CC;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,152: | ||
| colspan="3" |Tomas <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|77}}<br>[[File:tomas.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Tomas <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|61|77}}<br>[[File:tomas.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F6E1D2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F6E1D2;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,153: | Line 1,202: | ||
| colspan="3" |Trainer Adric <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|172}} <br> [[File:adric.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="3" |Trainer Adric <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|26|172}} <br> [[File:adric.png]]<br>You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E7F5D2;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,231: | ||
| colspan="3" |Trapped Demoness <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|133}}<br> [[File:Demoness.png]] | | colspan="3" |Trapped Demoness <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|100|133}}<br> [[File:Demoness.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFD1B2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFD1B2;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,219: | Line 1,268: | ||
| colspan="3" |Weird Lady <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|18|116}}<br>[[File:weirdlady.png]] | | colspan="3" |Weird Lady <br>{{#navi:m_crafting|18|116}}<br>[[File:weirdlady.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#CCD2C0;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#CCD2C0;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,245: | Line 1,294: | ||
| colspan="3" |Hair Ornament Girl <br>{{#navi:comodo|227|158}}<br>[[File:haircomo.png]] | | colspan="3" |Hair Ornament Girl <br>{{#navi:comodo|227|158}}<br>[[File:haircomo.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F0FFF0;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,280: | Line 1,329: | ||
| colspan="3" |Ipore <br>{{#navi:geffen|67|87}}<br>[[File:ipore.png]] | | colspan="3" |Ipore <br>{{#navi:geffen|67|87}}<br>[[File:ipore.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEAEEE;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#EEAEEE;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,294: | Line 1,343: | ||
| colspan="3" |Nehris <br>{{#navi:yuno_in03|20|18}}<br>[[File:nehris.png]] | | colspan="3" |Nehris <br>{{#navi:yuno_in03|20|18}}<br>[[File:nehris.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFE4E1;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE4E1;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,325: | Line 1,374: | ||
| colspan="3" |Vending Machine Man <br>{{#navi:xmas|117|295}}<br>[[File:venmach.png]] | | colspan="3" |Vending Machine Man <br>{{#navi:xmas|117|295}}<br>[[File:venmach.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFDAB9;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFDAB9;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,360: | Line 1,409: | ||
| colspan="3" |Trader <br>{{#navi:aldeba_in|152|166}}<br>[[File:tradalde.png]] | | colspan="3" |Trader <br>{{#navi:aldeba_in|152|166}}<br>[[File:tradalde.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,394: | Line 1,443: | ||
| colspan="3" |Traveler <br>{{#navi:comodo|274|137}}<br>[[File:comtrav.png]] | | colspan="3" |Traveler <br>{{#navi:comodo|274|137}}<br>[[File:comtrav.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFD39B;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFD39B;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,435: | Line 1,484: | ||
| colspan="3" |Hat store girl <br>{{#navi:alberta|135|79}}<br>[[File:Tempestra.png]]<br> You need to bring her a {{#item:503}}: | | colspan="3" |Hat store girl <br>{{#navi:alberta|135|79}}<br>[[File:Tempestra.png]]<br> You need to bring her a {{#item:503}}: | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFC1C1;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FFC1C1;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,473: | Line 1,522: | ||
| colspan="3" |Gomer <br>{{#navi:yuno|178|174}}<br>[[File:Gomer.png]]<br> You need to be a mechanic and some items: | | colspan="3" |Gomer <br>{{#navi:yuno|178|174}}<br>[[File:Gomer.png]]<br> You need to be a mechanic and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,489: | Line 1,538: | ||
| colspan="3" |Vincent <br>{{#navi:main_office|38|279}}<br>[[File:Vincent.png]]<br> You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. '''Talk first to Vincent!''' | | colspan="3" |Vincent <br>{{#navi:main_office|38|279}}<br>[[File:Vincent.png]]<br> You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. '''Talk first to Vincent!''' | ||
|- style="background-color:#DBDECE;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DBDECE;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" | Equipment || Description | ||
| style="width: 25%" | Recipe | | style="width: 25%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||