Constellation Tower Enchants/de: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Created page with "{{#itemDesc:310691}} |0.30% |0.30% |0.30% |0.30% |0.30% |0.90% |} ===Slot 3=== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" |Enchant |{{#item:450169}} |{{#item:450170}} |{{#item:450171}} |{{#item:450172}} |{{#item:450173}} |{{#item:450174}} |- |{{#item:310727}} {{#itemDesc:310727}} |14.00% |14.00% |14.00% |14.00% |14.00% |14.00% |- |{{#item:310728}} {{#itemDesc:310728}} |2.40% |2.40% |2.40% |2.40% |2.40% |2.40% |- |{{#item:310729}} {...")
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
<languages/>
=Nebula Armor Enchantment=
=Nebula Armor Enchantment=
Nebelrüstungen können mit Azzam The Lucky verzaubert werden, bei {{#navi:grademk|46|182}} (@go 50).
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
| rowspan="2" |Target Items
| rowspan="2" |Zielgegenstände
| rowspan="2" |Slot Order
| rowspan="2" |Slot-Reihenfolge
| colspan="2" |Minimum Requirements
| colspan="2" |Mindestanforderungen
| rowspan="2" |Line Options
| rowspan="2" |Zeilenoptionen
| rowspan="2" |Reset Process
| rowspan="2" |Vorgang zurücksetzen
| colspan="6" |Enchanting
| colspan="6" |Verzauberung
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
| Grade
| Grad
| Refine
| Verfeinern
| colspan="2" |Slot 2
| colspan="2" |Slot 2
| colspan="2" |Slot 3
| colspan="2" |Slot 3
Line 18: Line 20:
|{{#item:450169}}
|{{#item:450169}}
|4>3>2
|4>3>2
|No Grade
|Keine Note
|9
|9
|allowed
|Erlaubt
|10x {{#item:1000372}}
|10x {{#item:1000372}}
1,000,000z
1.000.000 Z


'''Chance:''' 100.00%
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
Line 112: Line 114:
50,000z
50,000z
|}
|}
<languages/>
==Normal Enchants with their chances==
==Normale Verzauberungen und ihre Chancen==
===Slot 2===
===Slot 2===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"   
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"   
Line 133: Line 134:
|7.70%
|7.70%
|7.70%
|7.70%
|-
|{{#item:310675}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:310675}}  
|{{#item:310675}}