16,089
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
(Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:3--> | ==Victoria's Crafting== <!--T:3--> | ||
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi: | <!--T:6--> | ||
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}}: <br> | |||
[[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]] | [[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]] | ||
<!--T:7--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|3x {{#item:5111}} | |3x {{#item:5111}} | ||
|1x {{#item:1239}} | |1x {{#item:1239}} | ||
| | |200x {{#item:960}} | ||
|250x {{#item:6264}} | |250x {{#item:6264}} | ||
|15x {{#item:722}} | |15x {{#item:722}} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19812}} | |{{#item:19812}} | ||
| | |100x {{#item:712}} | ||
|150x {{#item:6041}} | |150x {{#item:6041}} | ||
|150x {{#item:990}} | |150x {{#item:990}} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:4--> | == Choco Loco == <!--T:8--> | ||
<!--T:9--> | |||
The {{#item:20570}} and it's necessary materials can be crafted at NPC Choco Loco in our Fashion Paradise {{#navi:muh_mark_in|59|325}}. <br> | |||
[[File:chocoLoco.png]] | |||
<!--T:10--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| Item || colspan="6" | Materials || Zeny | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:558}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="4" | || 1.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:559}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:558}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="3" | || 10.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:561}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="3" | || 1.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:560}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:561}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="2" | || 10.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:20570}} | |||
| 300x {{#item:558}} || 75x {{#item:559}} || 250x {{#item:7189}} || 2x {{#item:4001}} || 2x {{#item:4033}} || 2x {{#item:4196}} || 5.000.000z | |||
|} | |||
<!--T:11--> | |||
=Event Coin Shop= | =Event Coin Shop= | ||
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br> | Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br> | ||
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi: | Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}. <br> | ||
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 192: | Line 222: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T: | <!--T:12--> | ||
= Cash Shop = | = Cash Shop = | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31694}} | |{{#item:31694}} | ||
|{{#item:61165}} | |{{#item:61165}} | ||
|{{#item:20577}} | |{{#item:20577}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31200}} | |{{#item:31200}} | ||
|{{#item:63237}} | |{{#item:63237}} | ||
|{{#item:90211}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61913}} | |{{#item:61913}} | ||
|{{#item:63451}} | |{{#item:63451}} | ||
|{{#item:420209}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61918}} | |{{#item:61918}} | ||
|{{#item:62356}} | |{{#item:62356}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61238}} | |||
|{{#item:63537}} | |{{#item:63537}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420109}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31624}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19762}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63404}} | |||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|Name | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31047}} | |{{#item:31047}} | ||
|{{#item:31398}} | |{{#item:31398}} | ||
|{{#item:31673}} | |{{#item:31673}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63527}} | |{{#item:63527}} | ||
|{{#item:31716}} | |{{#item:31716}} | ||
|{{#item:63208}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63411}} | |{{#item:63411}} | ||
|{{#item:410220}} | |{{#item:410220}} | ||
|{{#item:31930}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61237}} | |{{#item:61237}} | ||
|{{#item:31301}} | |{{#item:31301}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19590}} | |||
|{{#item:31934}} | |{{#item:31934}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20021}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62349}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61212}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62273}} | |||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410217}} | |{{#item:410217}} | ||
|{{#item:61177}} | |{{#item:61177}} | ||
|{{#item:480280}} | |{{#item:480280}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420242}} | |{{#item:420242}} | ||
|{{#item:60932}} | |{{#item:60932}} | ||
|{{#item:480311}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410051}} | |{{#item:410051}} | ||
|{{#item:60985}} | |{{#item:60985}} | ||
|{{#item:480320}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61003}} | |{{#item:61003}} | ||
|{{#item:60996}} | |{{#item:60996}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62876}} | |||
|{{#item:60931}} | |{{#item:60931}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400224}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400292}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410239}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400313}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||