Infinite Space: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(68 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Instances]]
===<span style="color: #191970;">Requirements and Rewards</span>===
===<span style="color: #191970;">Requirements and Rewards</span>===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Lvl 100
* Base Lvl 100
* 1 hour to finish this instance
* 1 hour to finish this instance
* Reward: {{#item:6905|Broken Magic Stone}}
* 1 day cooldown
* Reward: {{#item:6905}}
* Talk to the Portal {{#navi:cmd_fild07|55|278}} to open the instance. <br>
[[File:InfinPortal.jpg]]


===<span style="color: #191970;">Instance</span>===
===<span style="color: #191970;">Instance</span>=== <!--T:3-->


<!--T:4-->
* Infinite Space is similar to Endless Tower and Endless Cellar; it consists of 50 chambers and in each chamber numerous monsters will spawn.  
* Infinite Space is similar to Endless Tower and Endless Cellar; it consists of 50 chambers and in each chamber numerous monsters will spawn.  
* You must clear the room before moving onto the next one.  
* You must clear the room before moving onto the next one.  
Line 13: Line 22:
* These stones are account bound, and can be exchanged for Infinity Weapons or Rift Armor set. You can also use Shattered Magic Stones to enchant Infinity Weapons and Rift Armor set, and reset their enchantments.
* These stones are account bound, and can be exchanged for Infinity Weapons or Rift Armor set. You can also use Shattered Magic Stones to enchant Infinity Weapons and Rift Armor set, and reset their enchantments.


===<span style="color: #191970;">Gears</span>===  
===<span style="color: #191970;"> Infinite Mini-Bosses / MVPs</span>=== <!--T:5-->


===<span style="color: #191970;">Enchantment</span>===
<!--T:6-->
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width:60%"
===<span style="color: #191970;">Infinite Mini-Bosses</span>===
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
|- style="background-color:#191970;color:white; data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#191970;color:white; data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Image
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;" |Monster
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Name
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|HP
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|HP
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|Size/Race/Element
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|Size/Race/Element
|-
|-
| [[File:toad.gif]]
| {{#mob:3421}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3421 Infinite Toad]
| 105
| 105
| 900,000
| 900,000
| Medium/Fish/Water 1
| Medium/Fish/Water 1
|-
|-
| [[File:vagabond.gif]]
| {{#mob:3422}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3422 Infinite Vagabond Wolf]
| 105
| 105
| 900,000
| 900,000
| Medium/Brute/Earth 1
| Medium/Brute/Earth 1
|-
|-
| [[File:vocal.gif]]
| {{#mob:3423}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3423 Infinite Vocal]
| 105
| 105
| 900,000
| 900,000
| Medium/Insect/Earth 1
| Medium/Insect/Earth 1
|-
|-
| [[File:eclipse.gif]]
| {{#mob:3424}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3424 Infinite Eclipse]
| 105
| 105
| 900,000
| 900,000
| Medium/Brute/Neutral 3
| Medium/Brute/Neutral 3
|- style="background-color:#191970;color:white; data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| colspan="4" |Infinite MVPs
|- style="background-color:#191970;color:white; data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|Monster
|Level
|HP
|Size/Race/Element
|-
|-
| [[File:chimera.gif]]
| {{#mob:3425}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3425 Infinite Chimera]
| 105
| 105
| 900,000
| 900,000
| Large/Brute/Fire 3
| Large/Brute/Fire 3
|-
|-
| [[File:eddga.gif]]
| {{#mob:3426}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3426 Infinite Eddga]
| 110
| 110
| 1,850,000
| 1,850,000
| Large/Brute/Fire 1
| Large/Brute/Fire 1
|-
|-
| [[File:osiris.gif]]
| {{#mob:3427}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3427 Infinite Osiris]
| 110
| 110
| 2,850,000
| 2,850,000
| Medium/Undead/Undead 4
| Medium/Undead/Undead 4
|-
|-
| [[File:phreeoni.gif]]
| {{#mob:3428}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3428 Infinite Phreeoni]
| 110
| 110
| 4,750,000
| 4,750,000
| Large/Brute/Neutral 3
| Large/Brute/Neutral 3
|-
|-
| [[File:orchero.gif]]
| {{#mob:3429}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3429 Infinite Orc Hero]
| 110
| 110
| 6,650,000
| 6,650,000
| Large/Demi Human/Earth 2
| Large/Demi Human/Earth 2
|-
|-
| [[File:tao.gif]]
| {{#mob:3430}}
| [http://www.divine-pride.net/database/monster/3430 Infinite Tao Gunka]
| 110
| 110
| 8,550,000
| 8,550,000
Line 88: Line 90:
|}
|}


===<span style="color: #191970;">Cards</span>===
===<span style="color: #191970;">Cards</span>=== <!--T:7-->
 
<!--T:8-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#191970;color:white;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 20%"|Card
| style="width: 40%"|Description
|-
| {{#item:4642}}
|{{#itemDesc:4642}}
|-
| {{#item:4643}}
|{{#itemDesc:4643}}
|-
| {{#item:4644}}
|{{#itemDesc:4644}}
|-
| {{#item:4645}}
|{{#itemDesc:4645}}
|-
| {{#item:4646}}
|{{#itemDesc:4646}}
|-
| {{#item:4647}}
|{{#itemDesc:4647}}
|-
| {{#item:4648}}
|{{#itemDesc:4648}}
|-
| {{#item:4649}}
|{{#itemDesc:4649}}
|-
| {{#item:4650}}
|{{#itemDesc:4650}}
|-
| {{#item:4651}}
|{{#itemDesc:4651}}
|}
 
<!--T:9-->
===<span style="color: #191970;">Gears</span>===
{{:Infinity_Weapons}}
{{:Rift_Armor_Set}}
</translate>