816
edits
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
=== Costume Crafting === | === Costume Crafting === | ||
Interested in crafting some Spring inspired Costumes? Check out the "Researcher" and "Gardener" NPCs in Neustadt! <br> | Interested in crafting some Spring inspired Costumes? Check out the "Researcher" and "Gardener" NPCs in Neustadt! <br> | ||
Those NPCs will stay at our Fashion Paradise after the Event ends. | Those NPCs will stay at our [[Fashion Paradise]] after the Event ends. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #fef6e7;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Researcher <br> [[File:SpRE.png]] <br> {{#navi:neustadt|260|33}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:61261}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:18791}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4195}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61272}} || 3x {{#item:2254}} <br> 250x {{#item:25767}} <br> 500x {{#item:7063}} <br> 5x {{#item:25769}} <br> 5x {{#item:25768}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61274}} || 500x {{#item:7063}} <br> 50x {{#item:981}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7187}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480368}} || 5x {{#item:633}} <br> 50x {{#item:978}} <br> 50x {{#item:981}} <br> 250x {{#item:518}} <br> 250x {{#item:7121}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420307}} || 50x {{#item:25762}} <br> 500x {{#item:1060}} <br> 100x {{#item:7435}} <br> 100x {{#item:728}} <br> 5x {{#item:25769}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#fef6e7; | |||
|- style="background-color:#fef6e7; | | colspan="2" | Gardener <br> [[File:SpGard.png]] <br> {{#navi:neustadt|44|50}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:60486}} || 1x {{#item:19439}} <br> 5x {{#item:7023}} <br> 5x {{#item:19969}} <br> 20x {{#item:7294}} <br> 20x {{#item:7296}} | ||
|{{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:61198}} || 1x {{#item:2250}} <br> 350x {{#item:6510}} <br> 5x {{#item:2244}} <br> 5x {{#item:10007}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} | ||
|{{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19768}} || 300x {{#item:6510}} <br> 250x {{#item:712}} <br> 25x {{#item:710}} <br> 250x {{#item:25774}} <br> 300x {{#item:6509}} | ||
|{{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:420088}} || 50x {{#item:994}} <br> 5x {{#item:2244}} <br> 25x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:2254}} <br> 3x {{#item:4316}} | ||
|{{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:420026}} || 1x {{#item:5899}} <br> 50x {{#item:725}} <br> 25x {{#item:7297}} <br> 350x {{#item:7038}} <br> 500x {{#item:919}} | ||
|{{#item: | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits