Drooping Thanatos's Dolor-LT: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Replaced old table with new in-depth table)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
===Drooping Thanatos's Dolor===
===Drooping Thanatos's Dolor===
<noinclude>[[Category:Item Reform]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Item Reform]]
</noinclude>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;"
Line 21: Line 23:


+9~+11 '''⇒'''
+9~+11 '''⇒'''
| rowspan="3" |14x {{#item:6635}}  
| rowspan="3" |150x {{#item:1000435}}  
1x {{#item:101259}}
1x {{#item:101259}}
| rowspan="3" |<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1 '''</span>
| rowspan="3" |<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1 '''</span>
Line 39: Line 41:
|}
|}
==Enchantment==
==Enchantment==
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Enchantment]]
</noinclude>
The enchant is random on all of its slots.
The enchant is random on all of its slots.
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
Line 89: Line 93:
| rowspan="6" | + 50x {{#item:6755}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}}  
| rowspan="6" | + 50x {{#item:6755}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}}  
|{{#item:29708}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29708}}
|{{#item:29708}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29708}}
|-
|{{#item:29101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29101}}
|{{#item:29102}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29102}}
|{{#item:29103}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29103}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}}
|{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}}
Line 106: Line 106:
|{{#item:29083}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29083}}
|{{#item:29083}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29083}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29111}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29111}}
|{{#item:29101}}  
|{{#item:29112}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29112}}
{{#itemdesc:29101}}
|{{#item:29113}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29113}}
|{{#item:29102}}  
{{#itemdesc:29102}}
|{{#item:29103}}  
{{#itemdesc:29103}}
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>
149

edits

Navigation menu