Thanatos Equipment: Difference between revisions

m
Changed protection settings for "Thanatos Equipment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
No edit summary
m (Changed protection settings for "Thanatos Equipment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(10 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
| can be turned into a garment costume
| can be turned into a garment costume
|}
|}
==Drooping Thanatos's Dolor-LT Reform==
==Magic Swordsman Thanatos's Sword-FA Reform==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
| colspan="5" |Reform
| colspan="5" |Reform
|-
|-
|Drooping Thanatos's Dolor
|Magic Swordsman Thanatos's Sword
|Option
|Option
|Materials
|Materials
|Refine Change
|Refine Change
|Drooping Thanatos's Dolor-LT
|Mad Bunny LT
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | +9-+20 {{#item:400023}}
| rowspan="3" | +9-+20 {{#item:480136}}
|[[File:Armor_Reform_Lesser.png]]
|[[File:Armor_Reform_Lesser.png]]
|100x {{#item:6608}} <br> 15x {{#item:6755}} <br> 150x {{#item:1000434}}
|15x {{#item:7450}} <br> 5x {{#item:100480}} <br> 5x {{#item:100486}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000367}} <br> 200x {{#item:1000434}}
| -5
| -5
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:400465}}
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:480324}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |'''OR'''
| colspan="3" |'''OR'''
|-
|-
|[[File:Armor_Reform_Intermediate.png]]
|[[File:Armor_Reform_Intermediate.png]]
|200x {{#item:6608}} <br> 30x {{#item:6755}} <br> 150x {{#item:1000435}}
|30x {{#item:7450}} <br> 9x {{#item:100480}} <br> 9x {{#item:100486}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000367}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001035}}
| -1
| -1
|}
|}
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item
|Description
|-
|{{#item:480324}}
|{{#itemDesc:480324}}
|-
|}


* [[Thanatos_Necklace|Thanatos Necklace]]
* [[Thanatos_Necklace|Thanatos Necklace]]
* [[Drooping_Thanatos's_Dolor-LT|Drooping Thanatos's Dolor-LT]]